Trumpeter Hurricane Mk.I

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
Trumpeter Hurricane Mk.I
from £62.99to £85.194 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Model Airplane Kit
• Scale: 1:24
• Lacquered: No
• Number of Parts: 260
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W508 mm x L398 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter Hurricane Mk.I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 02414 1:24th scale Hurricane Mk.1
Trumpeter 02414 1:24th scale Hurricane Mk.1, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
TRU02414 - Trumpeter 1:24 - Hawker Hurricane Mk.I
TRU02414 - Trumpeter 1:24 - Hawker Hurricane Mk.I, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:24 - Hawker Hurricane Mk.I TM02414
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£81.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trumpeter 1/24 Scale Hurricane Mk 1 Model Kit
Trumpeter 1/24 Scale Hurricane Mk 1 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£85.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W508 mm x L398 cm
Lacquered
No
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
260
Scale
1:24

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter Hurricane Mk.I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
£68.24
Trumpeter A-4M SkyhawkCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 Truck
£63.99
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 TruckCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59
£88.99
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
£123.49
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft CarrierCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trumpeter Messerschmitt Me 262 B-1a/U1
£67.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Hawker Tempest V (03851)
£55.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Top Gun 2 Movie Set (05677)
£49.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Revell F/A-18F Super Hornet (03847)
£76.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel