Trumpeter F/A-18F Super Hornet

Price History
• Model Kit
• Scale: 1:32
• Skill Level: 5
• Aircraft: F/A-18F Super Hornet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter F/A-18F Super Hornet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 03205 1:32 Boeing F/A-18F Super Hornet
Trumpeter 03205 1:32 Boeing F/A-18F Super Hornet, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£114.29
£118.24
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Trumpeter 1: 32 - Boeing F-18F Super Hornet PKTM03205
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£115.09
Shipping: Free
TRU03205 - Trumpeter 1:32 - Boeing F-18F Super Hornet
Trumpeter1:32-BoeingF-18FSuperHornet
prodImage
£115.09
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1: 32 - Boeing F-18F Super Hornet PKTM03205
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model Kit
Scale: 1:32
Skill Level: 5
Aircraft: F/A-18F Super Hornet

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter F/A-18F Super Hornet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86
£96.18
Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86Compare 1 Prices
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£95.46
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£100.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-H
£88.95
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-HCompare 2 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£32.95
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13
£61.39
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Italeri Tornado ECR (2517)
£105.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya F-4J Phantom II Marine 1:32
£105.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Antonov AN-225 Mrija (04958)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
puzzle-craft
prodImage
£114.29
Shipping: £3.95
Jadlam Toys & Models
prodImage
£115.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel