Trumpeter A-4E Sky Hawk

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
from £64.04to £79.994 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:32
• Model: A-4E "Sky Hawk"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter A-4E Sky Hawk
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 02266 1/32 DouglasA-4E Sky Hawk TP02266
Trumpeter 02266 1/32 DouglasA-4E Sky Hawk, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£64.04
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 2266 A-4E Douglas Skyhawk 1:32 Model Kit
Trumpeter 2266 A-4E Douglas Skyhawk 1:32 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£71.19
Shipping: Free
Tru02266 - Trumpeter 1:32 - Douglas A-4e Skyhawk
Trumpeter 1:32 - Douglas A-4E Skyhawk
prodImage
£73.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
TRU02266 - Trumpeter 1:32 - Douglas A-4E Skyhawk
TRU02266 - Trumpeter 1:32 - Douglas A-4E Skyhawk, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:32
Model: A-4E "Sky Hawk"

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter A-4E Sky Hawk
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
£68.24
Trumpeter A-4M SkyhawkCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 Truck
£63.99
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 TruckCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter JMSDF LCAC Landing Craft
£45.01
Trumpeter JMSDF LCAC Landing CraftCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59
£88.99
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trumpeter Messerschmitt Me 262 B-1a/U1
£67.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Hawker Tempest V (03851)
£55.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell F/A-18F Super Hornet (03847)
£76.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trumpeter TBF-1C Avenger
£77.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£64.04
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£71.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.19
Shipping: Free
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel