Trixie Young animal enclosure with protective net

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £35.03to £39.133 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Young Animal Enclosure
• Narrow Bar Spacing
• Protective Net and Sunshade Included
• Dimensions: ø 116 × 38 cm
• Including Pegs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Young animal enclosure with protective net
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Natura Outdoor Enclosure 6 Elements for Young Animals with Net, 58 x 38 cm B004TSCDYK
Outdoor young animal enclosure with protective net Fine metal mesh prevents young animals from being pressured by Extendable with Safety net prevents the animal from jumping Protection against birds of prey and cats
prodImage
£35.03
Shipping: Free
Trixie Natura Outdoor Enclosure 6 Elements for Young Animals with Net, 58 x 38 cm 1CEZ-KLIX-01CH
Outdoor young animal enclosure with protective net Fine metal mesh prevents young animals from being pressured by Extendable with Safety net prevents the animal from jumping Protection against birds of prey and cats
prodImage
£35.03
Shipping: Free
Trixie Natura Outdoor Enclosure 6 Elements for Young Animals with Net, 58 x 38 cm 1CEZ-KLIX-01CH
Outdoor young animal enclosure with protective net Fine metal mesh prevents young animals from being pressured by Extendable with Safety net prevents the animal from jumping Protection against birds of prey and cats
prodImage
£39.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Young Animal Enclosure
Narrow Bar Spacing
Protective Net and Sunshade Included
Dimensions: ø 116 × 38 cm
Including Pegs

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Young animal enclosure with protective net
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-M
£20.07
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-MCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£35.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.03
Shipping: Free
Home Junction
prodImage
£39.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel