Trixie Turntable 30 cm

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £13.75to £17.394 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Running wheel for small rodents
• Flat running surface, gentle on the spine
• Smooth and quiet, produces no disturbing noise
• Stable base with two support feet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Turntable 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Flat Running Disc Small Animal Flying Saucer Exercise Wheel Hamster Mice 60812
Trixie Flat Running Disc Small Animal Flying Saucer Exercise Wheel Hamster Mice, Pet Supplies > Small Animal Supplies > Exercise & Toys
prodImage
£13.75
Shipping: Free
Trixie Running Plastic Disc, 30 cm,Blue B0089DCAXA
Protects the spine due to flat running surface Particularly smooth motion and quiet Non-slip thanks to grid structure Solid running surface with lateral reinforcements Sturdy base with grip
prodImage
£14.29
£18.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE RUNNING DISC FREE STANDING HAMSTER RAT FLYING SAUCER EXERCISE WHEEL SIZE 60812
TRIXIE RUNNING DISC FREE STANDING HAMSTER RAT FLYING SAUCER EXERCISE WHEEL SIZE, Pet Supplies > Small Animal Supplies > Exercise & Toys
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trixie Running disc for degus and rats, ø 30 cm Pets Exercise 60812
Running disc for degus and rats, ø 30 cm Pets Exercise, Pet Supplies > Small Animal Supplies > Exercise & Toys
prodImage
£17.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Running wheel for small rodents
Flat running surface, gentle on the spine
Smooth and quiet, produces no disturbing noise
Stable base with two support feet

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Turntable 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices
hugglepets
prodImage
£13.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.29
Shipping: £4.49
wundapets3005
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
malsmatesrates
prodImage
£17.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel