Trixie Glass drink 500 ml

Price History
• Glass drinking bottle
• Capacity: 500 ml
• Features: bite-resistant, stainless steel cap, drinking tube
• Water level control via float
• Mounting: tension spring/groove and wire holder, ball lock
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Glass drink 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Small Animal Glass Water Bottle, 500 ml,
Bite-proof water bottle With metal cap/drinking straw Made from glass material Floater allows easy checking of water level Secure attachment through tension spring/slot and wire holder
prodImage
£10.04
Shipping: Free
Small Animal Water Bottle Glass 500ml Trixie Bite-Proof Stainless Steel Drinking 60443
Small Animal Water Bottle Glass 500ml Trixie Bite-Proof Stainless Steel Drinking, Pet Supplies > Small Animal Supplies > Feeding & Watering Supplies
prodImage
£10.05
Shipping: Free
Trixie Small Animal Glass Water Bottle 500ml with Ball Valve Float for Chinchillas & Rabbits - 60443
Trixie Small Animal Glass Water Bottle, 500 ml, featuring a Bottle Ball Valve Float for leak-free hydration. Made from clear, durable glass for easy...
prodImage
£10.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Glass drinking bottle
Capacity: 500 ml
Features: bite-resistant, stainless steel cap, drinking tube
Water level control via float
Mounting: tension spring/groove and wire holder, ball lock

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Glass drink 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
Hugglepets
prodImage
£10.04
Shipping: Free
hugglepets
prodImage
£10.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel