Tonerider P-90

Price History
• Cartridge
• Pickup type: P-90
• Winding: AWG 42 polyurethane
• Resonant frequency: 4.38 kHz
• Resistance: 7.74 kOhm
• Magnet: Alnico II
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tonerider P-90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tonerider Rebel 90 Bridge Pickup, Aged Nickel Cover, Humbucker Sized P90, Alnico
Powered by twin Alnico 2 bar magnets, and with a strong bass and crisp highs, the Rebel 90 finds the sweet spot between single coil and humbucker...
prodImage
£84.16
£87.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tonerider Hot 90 P90 Soap Bar Alnico V Neck/Bridge Pickups H90NB-IV
Tonerider Hot 90 P90 Soap Bar Alnico V Neck/Bridge Pickups, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£103.78
Shipping: Free
Tonerider Vintage 90 Alnico II Soapbar P90 Pickup V90NB-BK
Tonerider Vintage 90 Alnico II Soapbar P90 Pickup, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£103.78
Shipping: Free
Tonerider Rebel 90 Humbucker sized P90 Pickup Alnico II - Gold R90NB-GD
Tonerider Rebel 90 Humbucker sized P90 Pickup Alnico II - Gold, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£116.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Pickup type: P-90
Winding: AWG 42 polyurethane
Resonant frequency: 4.38 kHz
Resistance: 7.74 kOhm
Magnet: Alnico II

Price History

1M
Tonerider P-90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SE Electronics DM1 Dynamite
£85.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 10810
£79.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha PM-9
£63.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Palmer PEDALBAY 60
£91.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
SE Electronics RF-X
£91.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha PM-5
£74.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roland RT-30HR
£92.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gravity LTS 01 B
£70.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender MGT-4
£67.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roland GA-FC
£104.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£84.16
Shipping: £2.99
northwest_guitar_parts
prodImage
£103.78
Shipping: Free
northwest_guitar_parts
prodImage
£103.78
Shipping: Free
northwest_guitar_parts
prodImage
£116.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel