Tommy Hilfiger Sullivan (1791879)

Manufacturer: Tommy Hilfiger
from £126.60to £219.002 offersManufacturer: Tommy Hilfiger
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger Sullivan (1791879)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tommy Hilfiger Men's Watch Black Dial Black Metal Bracelet Strap 1791879 For Him
Tommy Hilfiger Men's Watch Black Dial Black Metal Bracelet Strap 1791879 For Him, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£126.60
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Analogue Multifunction Quartz Watch for Men with Black Stainless Steel Bracelet - 1791879
Multifunction Quartz movement Case thickness 10.8mm/Case Diameter 44mm Black dial with gunmetal details Stainless steel bracelet with black Ion Plating (IP) Water Resistance: 5ATM It may be worn while showering or swimming, but not scuba diving
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:44 mm
Dimensions:H10.8 mm
Weight:129.5 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Date display
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:5 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger Sullivan (1791879)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tommy Hilfiger

Tommy Hilfiger Mason (1791936)
£133.00
Tommy Hilfiger Mason (1791936)Compare 1 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger 1781978
£183.08
Tommy Hilfiger 1781978Compare 1 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger 1781943
£79.56
Tommy Hilfiger 1781943Compare 3 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Sophia
£297.00
Tommy Hilfiger SophiaCompare 1 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Sport (1792059)
£109.99
Tommy Hilfiger Sport (1792059)Compare 4 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger 1791289
£85.94
Tommy Hilfiger 1791289Compare 1 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Casual (1791903)
£124.95
Tommy Hilfiger Casual (1791903)Compare 1 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger 1781341
£101.79
Tommy Hilfiger 1781341Compare 1 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger 1780519
£145.00
Tommy Hilfiger 1780519Compare 1 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Sport (1792093)
£99.95
Tommy Hilfiger Sport (1792093)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jacques Lemans Haiti (1-1149D)
£126.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Neutra (FS5380)
£127.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani Exchange AX1746
£139.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-556DB-1AVUEF
£125.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel DZ4309
£125.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diesel DZ4280
£111.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Armani AR1787
£125.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel DZ7315
£124.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Michael Kors Accelerator MK9111
£144.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
hogiesonline
prodImage
£126.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel