Tommy Hilfiger Mercer Shorts

Manufacturer: Tommy Hilfiger
from £41.98to £54.247 offersManufacturer: Tommy Hilfiger
• Shorts
• Material: 50% organic cotton, 47% Better Cotton Initiative cotton, 3% elastane
• Clothing features: Breathable, stretch content, machine washable, tumble dryer safe
• Pockets: Two back pockets, two welt pockets, side slip pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tommy Hilfiger Mercer Shorts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Elegant Mercer 1985 Chino Shorts, Off-White (Newsprint), 31W B0D7DJW7VR
COMFORTABLE CLASSIC: Perfect for summer, these versatile shorts impress with their supremely comfortable fit. The stylish Tommy Hilfiger flag to the back completes the design. ICONIC & TIMELESS: These original Tommy Hilfiger chino shorts come in a casual design. Designed with two back pockets and two welt pockets, the soft fabric and classic cut make these chino shorts particularly popular. OPTIMAL FIT: The timeless design of these shorts flatters every figure. Thanks to a stretch fabric, they are comfortable to wear and won't restrict your movement. MATERIAL & CARE: The shorts are made from 50% organic cotton, 47% Better Cotton Initiative cotton and 3% elastane. They are machine washable and suitable for the tumble dryer. PROVEN QUALITY: The designer brand has been captivating the global fashion industry with its high-quality and lightweight designs in a wide range of styles in its famous dark blue, white and red colours since 1985.
prodImage
£41.98
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Elegant Mercer 1985 Chino Shorts, Off-White (Newsprint), 29W B0D7HSRMR8
prodImage
£46.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Elegant Mercer 1985 Chino Shorts, Off-White (Newsprint), 30W B0D7HSDJVT
prodImage
£46.60
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Elegant Mercer 1985 Chino Shorts, Off-White (Newsprint), 40W B0D7HSKF1B
prodImage
£48.23
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Elegant Mercer 1985 Chino Shorts, Off-White (Newsprint), 34W B0D7HT9D7S
prodImage
£49.20
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Elegant Mercer 1985 Chino Shorts, Off-White (Newsprint), 38W B0D7HS4S2C
prodImage
£53.47
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Elegant Mercer 1985 Chino Shorts, Off-White (Newsprint), 28W B0D7HSVMYV
prodImage
£54.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shorts
Material: 50% organic cotton, 47% Better Cotton Initiative cotton, 3% elastane
Clothing features: Breathable, stretch content, machine washable, tumble dryer safe
Pockets: Two back pockets, two welt pockets, side slip pockets

Price History

1M
Tommy Hilfiger Mercer Shorts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£41.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel