Tommee Tippee Twist & Click Refill Cassettes 6 pcs

Price History
• Diaper bags for hygienic disposal of used diapers
• Material: 98% recycled plastic, antibacterial Greenfilm foil
• Odor neutralization through individual wrapping of diapers
• Compatible with Twist & Click and Sangenic Tec diaper disposal systems
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tommee Tippee Twist & Click Refill Cassettes 6 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tommee Tippee Twist and Click Advanced Nappy Disposal Sangenic Tec Refills, Pack of 6 - (Compatible with Sangenic Tec, Twist and Click Bins)
Fits all Tommee Tippee bins that twist - Twist & Click and Sangenic Tec Individually wraps each nappy for unbeatable odour block Powered by Sangenic – for guaranteed odour and germ protection. Antibacterial multi-layer film kills 99% of germs on contact, so bacteria and odours can’t escape Each refill lasts up to 1 month*
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Tommee Tippee Nappy Bin Twist Refill - 6 Refills
Manufacturer's description: Protect your home from germs and odour with these refills for the Twist and Click Nappy Disposal Bin. No more need...
prodImage
£48.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diaper bags for hygienic disposal of used diapers
Material: 98% recycled plastic, antibacterial Greenfilm foil
Odor neutralization through individual wrapping of diapers
Compatible with Twist & Click and Sangenic Tec diaper disposal systems

Price History

1M 3M
Tommee Tippee Twist & Click Refill Cassettes 6 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rotho Babydesign Baby bath seat
£33.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
My Carry Potty cat
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Indigo
£40.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rotho Babydesign Top bathtub
£25.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel