Tommee Tippee Twist & Click

Price History
• Diaper pail
• Material: Plastic, stainless steel, polypropylene
• Features: Antibacterial film, protects against odors and germs
• Capacity: Up to 30 diapers
• Dimensions: Height 38.8 cm, width 25.8 cm, length 29.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tommee Tippee Twist & Click
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tommee Tippee Twist & Click Advanced Nappy Disposal System
The Tommee Tippee Twist & Click Advanced Nappy Disposal System is the European No. 1 for nursery hygiene. This innovative system goes beyond a standard bin, individually wrapping each nappy in a patented antibacterial film. Using a silver-based biocide, this multi-layer film kills 99% of harmful germs like E. coli on contact, locking away all unpleasant odours and preventing cross-contamination.Simply drop a nappy in, turn the handle until you hear a click, and the bin does the rest. When you close the smart-sealing lid, a hygienic inbuilt plunger pushes the nappy deep into the bin, keeping your hands clean. The compact yet spacious design holds up to 33 wrapped nappies—25% more than leading competitors—meaning fewer trips to the outside bin.Committed to sustainability, the refill chassis is made from 100% recycled and recyclable plastic. The starter set includes one sleek bin and one pre-loaded refill cassette, providing an immediate, eco-friendlier solution for a tidy, fresh-smelling home. Always use with care; plastic film can be dangerous—keep away from babies and children to avoid suffocation. The internal cutter blade is very sharp; for adult use only.
2 days
prodImage
£24.00
£27.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tommee Tippee TOMMEE TIP TOMMEE TIP WHITE NAP PY BIN 10302863
The twist and wrap system individually seals each nappy to lock in odoursAntibacterial film protection prevents germs from building upThe high-capacity bin holds up to 33 nappiesA built-in plunger keeps your hands cleanSmart sealing lid
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Tommee Tippee Twist and Click Nappy Bin, Includes 1x Refill Cassette with Multilayer, Antibacterial Film, 100 percent Recycled Chassis, Green B07KBJH9WP
Guaranteed odour and germ protection*: Every dirty nappy is individually wrapped, trapping unpleasant odours and killing harmful germs ​ The No.1 Nappy Disposal System in Europe**: Parents across Europe love our Twist & Click nappy bins and refills, they block odours and keep your home tidy and smelling fresh ​ Holds 25% more nappies than leading competitors***: This compact nappy bin holds up to 33 nappies, so you always have protection from odours and can dispose of dirty nappies easily​ Smart-sealing lid: The smart-sealing lid helps to trap odours and has an inbuilt plunger that keeps your hands clean ​ 100% recycled chassis: The Twist & Click refill cassette chassis is made from completely recycled (and recyclable) plastic
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Tommee Tippee Twist and Click Nappy Bin, Includes 1x Refill Cassette with Multilayer, Antibacterial Film, 100 percent Recycled Chassis, Pink B07KBGCX5N
Guaranteed odour and germ protection*: Every dirty nappy is individually wrapped, trapping unpleasant odours and killing harmful germs ​ The No.1 Nappy Disposal System in Europe**: Parents across Europe love our Twist & Click nappy bins and refills, they block odours and keep your home tidy and smelling fresh ​ Holds 25% more nappies than leading competitors***: This compact nappy bin holds up to 33 nappies, so you always have protection from odours and can dispose of dirty nappies easily​ Smart-sealing lid: The smart-sealing lid helps to trap odours and has an inbuilt plunger that keeps your hands clean ​ 100% recycled chassis: The Twist & Click refill cassette chassis is made from completely recycled (and recyclable) plastic
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Tommee Tippee Twist & Click Nappy Bin, Green | Advanced Odour Lock 85102401
Tommee Tippee Twist & Click Nappy Bin, Green | Advanced Odour Lock, Baby > Baby Changing & Nappies > Nappy Sacks & Nappy Bins
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tommee Tippee Twist and Click Nappy Bin, Includes 1x Refill Cassette with Multilayer, Antibacterial Film, 100% Recycled Chassis, Blue B07KBC5V43
Guaranteed odour and germ protection*: Every dirty nappy is individually wrapped, trapping unpleasant odours and killing harmful germs ​ The No.1 Nappy Disposal System in Europe**: Parents across Europe love our Twist & Click nappy bins and refills, they block odours and keep your home tidy and smelling fresh ​ Holds 25% more nappies than leading competitors***: This compact nappy bin holds up to 33 nappies, so you always have protection from odours and can dispose of dirty nappies easily​ Smart-sealing lid: The smart-sealing lid helps to trap odours and has an inbuilt plunger that keeps your hands clean ​ 100% recycled chassis: The Twist & Click refill cassette chassis is made from completely recycled (and recyclable) plastic
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diaper pail
Material: Plastic, stainless steel, polypropylene
Features: Antibacterial film, protects against odors and germs
Capacity: Up to 30 diapers
Dimensions: Height 38.8 cm, width 25.8 cm, length 29.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Tommee Tippee Twist & Click
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Avent SCH401/00
£22.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
NUK Welcome Set
£26.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Angelcare Swimming ring
£22.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Babymoov Baby care set 9-piece
£20.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
My Carry Potty cat
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun BNA100EU
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips Avent SCH480
£19.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel