Tommee Tippee NailCare

Price History
• Electric Nail File
• Material: Plastic
• Attachments: 6 including 3 for babies and 3 for adults
• Functions: 2 speeds, adjustable rotation direction, LED light
• Accessories: Travel case for storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tommee Tippee NailCare
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tommee Tippee Electric Baby Nail File, with Six Filing Heads for Baby and Adult Use, Infant Nail Clipper with LED Light and Adjustable Speed and Direction Settings B09NDTRCYD
Baby-safe, from birth and beyond: Comes with 3 age-coordinating baby nail files for baby's finger and toenails (ultra-fine for 0-3m, fine for 3-12m and medium for 12m+)​ For them, and you: You get 3 adult nail files to care for your nails (shape, polish and buff)​ Easy to use: With 1 button you can control the 2 speed and 360° rotation settings (clockwise or anti-clockwise)​ Quiet and calm: This electric baby nail file has a gentle LED light for safe nail filing with less stress​ Handy storage case: A travel-ready case helps to keep the electric baby nail file protected, organised and clean
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tommee Tippee Electric Baby Nail File 7757181
This electric baby nail file is designed to keep your baby's nails neat and their delicate skin scratch-free. Suitable for use from birth, it's safe, quiet and gentle, and helps you care for their tiny finger and toenails. 3 age-coordinating baby nail files (ultra-fine for 0-3m, fine for 3-12m and medium for 12m+). 3 adult nail files for your nails (shape, polish and buff) 2 speed and 360 rotation settings. Gentle LED light for safe filing with less stress. Travel case helps keep it clean and organised . Requires 2x 2AA batteries to operate (not included). Mains operated. 2 speeds. Storage case. Batteries required 2 x AA (not included). Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5010415237729.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£20.00
£24.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Tommee Tippee Electric Baby Nail File
Nail trimming made easy: With the Tommee Tippee electric nail trimmer you can quickly and safely trim little toenails and fingernails â...
prodImage
£26.57
Shipping: Free
TOMMEE TIPPEE Baby & Toddler Electric Nail File - White 10282046
- This Tommee Tippee electric nail file is quiet, gentle, and simple to use, even when your little one wriggles- With six filing heads for babies and adults, it's a useful kit for the whole family- The one-button control makes it easy to switch between speed and direction- The built-in LED light helps you see clearly, so you can file with confidence- It's compact, comes with a carry case, and is just as handy at home as it is when you're out and about
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric Nail File
Material: Plastic
Attachments: 6 including 3 for babies and 3 for adults
Functions: 2 speeds, adjustable rotation direction, LED light
Accessories: Travel case for storage

Price History

1M 3M
Tommee Tippee NailCare
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Babymoov Baby care set 9-piece
£20.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Avent SCH480
£19.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weleda Baby Calendula Cream Bath 200 ml
£17.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Angelcare Swimming ring
£22.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Avent SCH401/00
£22.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun BNA100EU
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Miniland Thermo Bath
£16.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£26.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel