Tom Tailor Stretch T-shirt

• T-shirt
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TOM TAILOR men's slim fit shirt with stretch, off white geometric design, S B0BSLGVMLS
Classic, simple basic rib top with a round neckline, also ideal as an undershirt or to wear underneath sweaters, blazers and other tops Fit: regular fit, back length for size M approximate 60 cm Ideal for the following occasions: leisure, party, club, birthday, business, office, vacation, beach, concert Made of soft, breathable cotton with stretch for a ideal fit and a comfortable fit BE PART: We are a proud member of the Better Cotton Initiative (BCI). By purchasing this item you support a more sustainable cotton cultivation. Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at high temperature (200 °C), normal wash at max. 40°C BE PART: By choosing our cotton products, you’re supporting our investment in Better Cotton’s mission . THIS PRODUCT is sourced via a system of mass balance and therefore may not contain Better Cotton.
prodImage
£14.86
£19.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TOM TAILOR Men's Fitted Shirt with Stretch, 36645 - Stormy Blue Stroke Design, L B0CZRDD5V8
Patterned cotton shirt with stretch content Fit: fitted, back length for size M approx. 76.5 cm BE PART: By choosing our cotton products, you're supporting our investment in Better Cotton's mission. "Better Cotton" is sourced via a mass-balance system and is not physically traceable to end products. See bettercotton.org/massbalance for details. Washing instructions: do not iron on decoration, iron at low temperature, do not dry clean, do not bleach, wash at 30 °C, do not tumble dry, wash and iron inside out, wash with similar colours
prodImage
£15.09
£19.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TOM TAILOR Men's Fitted Shirt with Stretch, 36645 - Stormy Blue Stroke Design, XXL B0CZRD7S41
Patterned cotton shirt with stretch content Fit: fitted, back length for size M approx. 76.5 cm BE PART: By choosing our cotton products, you're supporting our investment in Better Cotton's mission. "Better Cotton" is sourced via a mass-balance system and is not physically traceable to end products. See bettercotton.org/massbalance for details. Washing instructions: do not iron on decoration, iron at low temperature, do not dry clean, do not bleach, wash at 30 °C, do not tumble dry, wash and iron inside out, wash with similar colours
prodImage
£15.98
£20.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Material
Cotton, Elastane

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail T Women
£14.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Carhartt Script
£14.25
Compare Prices
35 offers
DC Meadow
£16.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Skomer III Long Sleeve Shirt Women
£16.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tech T Women
£17.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Essential T-Shirt Women
£17.97
Compare Prices
30 offers
prodImage
£14.86
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.09
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.98
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel