Tom Tailor Denim T-shirt with stripe pattern (1041408)

Price History
• T-shirt
• Material: Viscose blend
• Clothing features: Short sleeves, crew neck, side slits
• Fit: Loose fit, oversized look
• Care instructions: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Tailor Denim T-shirt with stripe pattern (1041408)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM TAILOR Denim Women's Basic T-Shirt with Stripes, 35337 - Green White Stripe, S B0CK4PN3V6
Loose, striped T-shirt with slightly overcut shoulder for slightly oversized look Fit: loose fit, back length for size M approx. 24" Short sleeve with crew neck, perfect for spring and summer Made from soft single jersey fabric with lightweight, flowing viscose
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TOM TAILOR Denim Women's Basic T-Shirt with Stripes, 35337 - Green White Stripe, M B0CK4QKJXQ
Loose, striped T-shirt with slightly overcut shoulder for slightly oversized look Fit: loose fit, back length for size M approx. 24" Short sleeve with crew neck, perfect for spring and summer Made from soft single jersey fabric with lightweight, flowing viscose
prodImage
£18.17
£22.66
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
T-shirt
Material: Viscose blend
Clothing features: Short sleeves, crew neck, side slits
Fit: Loose fit, oversized look
Care instructions: Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Tailor Denim T-shirt with stripe pattern (1041408)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Essential T-Shirt Women
£17.97
Compare Prices
30 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tech T Women
£17.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Skomer III Long Sleeve Shirt Women
£16.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
DC Meadow
£16.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Women's Sveit T-Shirt
£19.50
Compare Prices
20 offers
Odlo Cardada Polo Shirt Women
£21.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jako T-Shirt Striker Women
£20.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Ulrike sleeveless
£22.22
Compare Prices
65 offers
Carhartt Script
£14.25
Compare Prices
35 offers
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.17
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel