Tom Tailor Basic V-neck Sweater

Price History
• Sweater
• Sweatshirt
• Material: Polyester-cotton blend
• Clothing features: Easy care, comfortable to wear
• Logo: Small lettering on the chest
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tom Tailor Basic V-neck Sweater
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TOM TAILOR men's basic knit sweater with a V-neck, modern light blue melange, XXS B0BSLG6XXK
Classic, simple basic t-shirt with 3/4 sleeves and a wide round neckline, also ideal for layering in autumn and winter Fit: regular fit, back length for size M approximate 60 cm Ideal for the following occasions: leisure, party, club, birthday, business, office, vacation, beach, concert, christmas, new year's eve Made of breathable and soft cotton for a comfortable fit Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, no bleach allowed, iron at high temperature (200°C), machine wash max 30°C
prodImage
£12.60
£17.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TOM TAILOR men's basic knit sweater with a V-neck, modern light blue melange, XS B0BSLGGH7J
Classic, simple basic t-shirt with 3/4 sleeves and a wide round neckline, also ideal for layering in autumn and winter Fit: regular fit, back length for size M approximate 60 cm Ideal for the following occasions: leisure, party, club, birthday, business, office, vacation, beach, concert, christmas, new year's eve Made of breathable and soft cotton for a comfortable fit Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, no bleach allowed, iron at high temperature (200°C), machine wash max 30°C
prodImage
£13.16
£17.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TOM TAILOR men's basic knit sweater with a V-neck, modern light blue melange, M B0BSLGWC6X
Classic, simple basic t-shirt with 3/4 sleeves and a wide round neckline, also ideal for layering in autumn and winter Fit: regular fit, back length for size M approximate 60 cm Ideal for the following occasions: leisure, party, club, birthday, business, office, vacation, beach, concert, christmas, new year's eve Made of breathable and soft cotton for a comfortable fit Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, no bleach allowed, iron at high temperature (200°C), machine wash max 30°C
prodImage
£14.15
£18.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TOM TAILOR men's basic knit sweater with a V-neck, cargo beige melange, M B0BSLFSN8Y
Simple basic t-shirt with a wide stand-up collar, 3/4 sleeves and decorative seams on the front and back Fit: regular fit, back length for size M approximate 60 cm Ideal for the following occasions: leisure, party, club, birthday, business, office, vacation, beach, concert, christmas, new year's eve Easy-care, hard-wearing scuba material ensures a soft feel, with a heat insulating effect for a comfortable fit, especially in autumn and winter, rubbery, elastic fabric provides more mobility BE PART: We are a proud member of the Better Cotton Initiative (BCI). By purchasing this item you support a more sustainable cotton cultivation. Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at high temperature (200 °C), normal wash at max. 40°C BE PART: By choosing our cotton products, you’re supporting our investment in Better Cotton’s mission . THIS PRODUCT is sourced via a system of mass balance and therefore may not contain Better Cotton.
prodImage
£32.51
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR men's basic knit sweater with a V-neck, rose melange, XXS B0BSLGFDKD
prodImage
£33.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sweatshirt
Material: Polyester-cotton blend
Clothing features: Easy care, comfortable to wear
Logo: Small lettering on the chest
Washable: Machine washable

Price History

1M
Tom Tailor Basic V-neck Sweater
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£12.60
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.16
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.15
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£32.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel