Tiptop Audio Mantis

Manufacturer: Tiptop Audio
Tiptop Audio Mantis
from £317.994 offersManufacturer: Tiptop AudioPrice History
• Eurorack case
• Can be positioned at 0°, 45°, 90°
• 36 slots
• Width: 2 x 104 TE / HP
• Height: 6 HE
• Dimensions: W540 mm x H107 mm x D314 mm
• Weight: 3 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£317.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£323.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TipTop Audio Mantis 2x104HP Modular Synthesiser Enclosure Case (all black, UK... MANTIS BK UK
TipTop Audio Mantis 2x104HP Modular Synthesiser Enclosure Case (all black, UK..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£317.99
Shipping: Free
Tiptop Audio Mantis 2x104HP Powered Synth Module Enclosure Case (green, UK po... MANTIS GR UK
Tiptop Audio Mantis 2x104HP Powered Synth Module Enclosure Case (green, UK po..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£323.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
TipTop Audio Mantis 2x104HP Synth Module Enclosure Case (red, UK power supply) MANTIS RE UK
TipTop Audio Mantis 2x104HP Synth Module Enclosure Case (red, UK power supply), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£328.25
Shipping: Free
TipTop Audio Mantis 200t Special Edition 2x104HP Synth Module Enclosure Case ... MANTIS2T UK
TipTop Audio Mantis 200t Special Edition 2x104HP Synth Module Enclosure Case ..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£375.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Can be positioned at 0°, 45°, 90°
36 slots
Width: 2 x 104 TE / HP
Height: 6 HE
Dimensions
Dimensions:W540 mm x H107 mm x D314 mm
Weight:3 kg

Price History

1M
Tiptop Audio Mantis
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Tiptop Audio Mantis
junorecords
prodImage
£317.99
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£323.99
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£328.25
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£375.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel