Tile Pro+ (RE-21001)

Manufacturer: Tile
from £32.00to £78.6758 offersManufacturer: Tile
• Diamond hole saw with long service life
• Compatible with Power Change Plus quick-change adapter
• Cuts holes in hard tiles without water
• Suitable for bathroom tiles, wall tiles, and floor tiles
• Thin cutting edge for fast, clean cuts
• Applications: hard tiles, soft tiles, hard stone, soft rock
• Diameter 70 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tile Pro+ (RE-21001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

58 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Tile Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Hard Tiles, Soft Tiles, Ø 41 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) 2608901560
Lasts up to 2x longer than a standard Diamond Hole Saw Highly efficient for tilers and installers: Long Life For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustness For cutting holes without water in hard tiles, eg bathroom tiles, wall tiles and floor tiles Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw, 41 mm, HS, Weight: 0.22707612986 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£47.72
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Tile Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Hard Tiles, Soft Tiles, Ø 68 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B083DMRG43
Lasts up to 2x longer than a standard Diamond Hole Saw Highly efficient for tilers and installers: Long Life For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustness For cutting holes without water in hard tiles, eg bathroom tiles, wall tiles and floor tiles Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw, 68 mm, HS, Weight: 0.45856150496 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£48.76
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Diamond Grit Tile Hole Saw 38mm 2608901559
Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Diamond Grit Tile Hole Saw 38mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Hole Saws
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Tile Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Hard Tiles, Soft Tiles, Ø 51 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) 2608901562
Lasts up to 2x longer than a standard Diamond Hole Saw Highly efficient for tilers and installers: Long Life For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustness For cutting holes without water in hard tiles, eg bathroom tiles, wall tiles and floor tiles Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw, 51 mm, HS, Weight: 0.3086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£49.68
Shipping: Free
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 35 mm HS 2608901558
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 35 mm HS 2608901558, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£49.68
Shipping: Free
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 32 mm HS 2608901557
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 32 mm HS 2608901557, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£49.68
Shipping: Free
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 38 mm HS 2608901559
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 38 mm HS 2608901559, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£50.17
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Diamond Grit Tile Hole Saw 44mm 2608901561
Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Diamond Grit Tile Hole Saw 44mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Hole Saws
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Tile Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Hard Tiles, Soft Tiles, Ø 67 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B083DMX1YZ
Lasts up to 2x longer than a standard Diamond Hole Saw Highly efficient for tilers and installers: Long Life For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustness For cutting holes without water in hard tiles, eg bathroom tiles, wall tiles and floor tiles Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw, 67 mm, HS, Weight: 0.45415225972 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£51.51
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Tile Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Hard Tiles, Soft Tiles, Ø 65 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B083DMGNRL
Lasts up to 2x longer than a standard Diamond Hole Saw Highly efficient for tilers and installers: Long Life For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustness For cutting holes without water in hard tiles, eg bathroom tiles, wall tiles and floor tiles Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw, 65 mm, HS, Weight: 0.43871990138 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£52.42
Shipping: Free
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 44 mm HS 2608901561
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 44 mm HS 2608901561, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£52.63
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Diamond Grit Tile Hole Saw 51mm 2608901562
Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Diamond Grit Tile Hole Saw 51mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Hole Saws
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 51 mm HS 2608901562
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 51 mm HS 2608901562, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£55.55
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Diamond Grit Tile Hole Saw 41mm 2608901560
Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Diamond Grit Tile Hole Saw 41mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Hole Saws
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 41 mm HS 2608901560
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 41 mm HS 2608901560, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£62.30
Shipping: Free
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 60 mm HS 2608901565
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 60 mm HS 2608901565, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£63.96
Shipping: Free
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 64 mm HS 2608901566
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 64 mm HS 2608901566, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£63.96
Shipping: Free
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 54 mm HS 2608901563
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 54 mm HS 2608901563, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£64.24
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Tile Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Hard Tiles, Soft Tiles, Ø 79 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) 2608901572
Lasts up to 2x longer than a standard Diamond Hole Saw Highly efficient for tilers and installers: Long Life For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustness For cutting holes without water in hard tiles, eg bathroom tiles, wall tiles and floor tiles Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw, 79 mm, HS, Weight: 0.5842249943 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£64.33
Shipping: Free
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 65 mm HS 2608901567
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 65 mm HS 2608901567, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£65.75
Shipping: Free
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 67 mm HS 2608901568
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 67 mm HS 2608901568, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£65.75
Shipping: Free
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 57 mm HS 2608901564
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 57 mm HS 2608901564, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£66.66
Shipping: Free
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 68 mm HS 2608901569
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 68 mm HS 2608901569, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£66.86
Shipping: Free
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 70 mm HS 2608901570
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 70 mm HS 2608901570, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£66.86
Shipping: Free
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 76 mm HS 2608901571
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 76 mm HS 2608901571, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£68.42
Shipping: Free
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 79 mm HS 2608901572
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 79 mm HS 2608901572, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£70.67
Shipping: Free
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 83 mm HS 2608901573
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 83 mm HS 2608901573, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£70.67
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1 x PRO Tile Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Hard Tiles, Soft Tiles, Diameter 83 mm, Professional Accessories Drill/Screwdriver) B083DMQD11
Lasts up to 2x longer than a standard diamond hole saw For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus quick release adaptor: for accuracy and robustness For cutting holes in hard tiles without water, e.g. Bathroom tiles, wall tiles and floor tiles Box contents: PRO Tile PC Plus hole saw, 83 mm, HS, Weight: 0.59965735264 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£78.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diamond hole saw with long service life
Compatible with Power Change Plus quick-change adapter
Cuts holes in hard tiles without water
Suitable for bathroom tiles, wall tiles, and floor tiles
Thin cutting edge for fast, clean cuts
Applications: hard tiles, soft tiles, hard stone, soft rock
Diameter 70 mm

Price History

1M
Tile Pro+ (RE-21001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tile

Tile Pro pack of 2
£43.13
Tile Pro pack of 2Compare 6 Prices
Tile Essentials (pack of 4)
£54.99
Tile Essentials (pack of 4)Compare 6 Prices
Tile Mate (2 pack)
£35.25
Tile Mate (2 pack)Compare 4 Prices
Tile Slim (2 pack)
£43.55
Tile Slim (2 pack)Compare 6 Prices
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£37.68
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel