Tile Pro+ (RE-21001)

Price History
• Diamond hole saw with long service life
• Compatible with Power Change Plus quick-change adapter
• Cuts holes in hard tiles without water
• Suitable for bathroom tiles, wall tiles, and floor tiles
• Thin cutting edge for fast, clean cuts
• Applications: hard tiles, soft tiles, hard stone, soft rock
• Diameter 70 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tile Pro+ (RE-21001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bosch 1x PRO Tile Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Hard Tiles, Soft Tiles, Ø 19 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) 2608901552
Lasts up to 2x longer than a standard Diamond Hole Saw Highly efficient for tilers and installers: Long Life For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustness For cutting holes without water in hard tiles, eg bathroom tiles, wall tiles and floor tiles Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw, 19 mm, HS, Weight: 0.10361726314 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£32.39
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Tile Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Hard Tiles, Soft Tiles, Ø 35 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B083DMGBSK
Lasts up to 2x longer than a standard Diamond Hole Saw Highly efficient for tilers and installers: Long Life For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustness For cutting holes without water in hard tiles, eg bathroom tiles, wall tiles and floor tiles Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw, 35 mm, HS, Weight: 0.18518830008 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Diamond Grit Tile Hole Saw 22mm 2608901554
Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Diamond Grit Tile Hole Saw 22mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Hole Saws
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 22 mm HS 2608901554
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 22 mm HS 2608901554, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£43.72
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Tile Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Hard Tiles, Soft Tiles, Ø 51 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
Lasts up to 2x longer than a standard Diamond Hole Saw
prodImage
£52.84
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Tile Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Hard Tiles, Soft Tiles, Ø 22 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
Lasts up to 2x longer than a standard Diamond Hole Saw
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 1x PRO Tile Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Hard Tiles, Soft Tiles, Ø 25 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B083DM3VT1
Lasts up to 2x longer than a standard Diamond Hole Saw Highly efficient for tilers and installers: Long Life For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustness For cutting holes without water in hard tiles, eg bathroom tiles, wall tiles and floor tiles Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw, 25 mm, HS, Weight: 0.1322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£33.53
Shipping: Free
OX Pro Tile Level System Wedge & Spacer - Set with 100 Wedges and 100 1x13mm spacers + Plier B09168HH1Z
OX Pro Tile Level System Wedge & Spacer - Set with 100 wedges and 100 1x13mm spacers + Plier, Manufacturer: OX TOOLS
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Tile Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Hard Tiles, Soft Tiles, Ø 20 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) 2608901553
Lasts up to 2x longer than a standard Diamond Hole Saw Highly efficient for tilers and installers: Long Life For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustness For cutting holes without water in hard tiles, eg bathroom tiles, wall tiles and floor tiles Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw, 20 mm, HS, Weight: 0.110231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£37.83
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Tile Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Hard Tiles, Soft Tiles, Ø 29 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) 2608901556
Lasts up to 2x longer than a standard Diamond Hole Saw Highly efficient for tilers and installers: Long Life For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustness For cutting holes without water in hard tiles, eg bathroom tiles, wall tiles and floor tiles Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw, 29 mm, HS, Weight: 0.14109584768 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£39.59
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Tile Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Hard Tiles, Soft Tiles, Ø 32 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) 2608901557
Lasts up to 2x longer than a standard Diamond Hole Saw Highly efficient for tilers and installers: Long Life For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustness For cutting holes without water in hard tiles, eg bathroom tiles, wall tiles and floor tiles Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw, 32 mm, HS, Weight: 0.16314207388 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£40.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Tile Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Hard Tiles, Soft Tiles, Ø 51 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) 2608901562
Lasts up to 2x longer than a standard Diamond Hole Saw Highly efficient for tilers and installers: Long Life For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustness For cutting holes without water in hard tiles, eg bathroom tiles, wall tiles and floor tiles Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw, 51 mm, HS, Weight: 0.3086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£42.25
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Tile Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Hard Tiles, Soft Tiles, Ø 22 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B083DMSWK8
Lasts up to 2x longer than a standard Diamond Hole Saw Highly efficient for tilers and installers: Long Life For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustness For cutting holes without water in hard tiles, eg bathroom tiles, wall tiles and floor tiles Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw, 22 mm, HS, Weight: 0.12345886672 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Tile Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Hard Tiles, Soft Tiles, Ø 29 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B083DM83MM
Lasts up to 2x longer than a standard Diamond Hole Saw Highly efficient for tilers and installers: Long Life For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustness For cutting holes without water in hard tiles, eg bathroom tiles, wall tiles and floor tiles Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw, 29 mm, HS, Weight: 0.14109584768 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Diamond Grit Tile Hole Saw 29mm 2608901556
Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Diamond Grit Tile Hole Saw 29mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Hole Saws
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Tile Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Hard Tiles, Soft Tiles, Ø 70 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B083DMSB4C
Lasts up to 2x longer than a standard Diamond Hole Saw Highly efficient for tilers and installers: Long Life For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustness For cutting holes without water in hard tiles, eg bathroom tiles, wall tiles and floor tiles Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw, 70 mm, HS, Weight: 0.4850169764 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£44.04
Shipping: Free
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 29 mm HS 2608901556
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 29 mm HS 2608901556, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£44.44
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Tile Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Hard Tiles, Soft Tiles, Ø 41 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) 2608901560
Lasts up to 2x longer than a standard Diamond Hole Saw Highly efficient for tilers and installers: Long Life For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustness For cutting holes without water in hard tiles, eg bathroom tiles, wall tiles and floor tiles Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw, 41 mm, HS, Weight: 0.22707612986 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£47.58
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1 x PRO Tile Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Hard Tiles, Soft Tiles, Diameter 54 mm, Professional Accessories Drill/Screwdriver) 2608901563
Lasts up to 2x longer than a standard diamond hole saw For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus quick release adaptor: for accuracy and robustness For cutting holes in hard tiles without water, e.g. Bathroom tiles, wall tiles and floor tiles Box contents: PRO Tile PC Plus hole saw, 54 mm, HS, Weight: 0.33289801562 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£47.59
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Tile Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Hard Tiles, Soft Tiles, Ø 76 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B083DMJ6XM
Lasts up to 2x longer than a standard Diamond Hole Saw Highly efficient for tilers and installers: Long Life For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustness For cutting holes without water in hard tiles, eg bathroom tiles, wall tiles and floor tiles Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw, 76 mm, HS, Weight: 0.56879263596 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£48.34
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Tile Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Hard Tiles, Soft Tiles, Ø 38 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) 2608901559
Lasts up to 2x longer than a standard Diamond Hole Saw Highly efficient for tilers and installers: Long Life For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustness For cutting holes without water in hard tiles, eg bathroom tiles, wall tiles and floor tiles Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw, 38 mm, HS, Weight: 0.20502990366 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 44 mm HS 2608901561
Bosch Holesaws PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 44 mm HS 2608901561, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£49.66
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Tile Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Hard Tiles, Soft Tiles, Ø 68 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) N-6949509237217
Lasts up to 2x longer than a standard Diamond Hole Saw Highly efficient for tilers and installers: Long Life For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustness For cutting holes without water in hard tiles, eg bathroom tiles, wall tiles and floor tiles Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw, 68 mm, HS, Weight: 0.45856150496 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£51.33
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Tile Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Hard Tiles, Soft Tiles, Ø 65 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B083DMGNRL
Lasts up to 2x longer than a standard Diamond Hole Saw Highly efficient for tilers and installers: Long Life For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustness For cutting holes without water in hard tiles, eg bathroom tiles, wall tiles and floor tiles Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw, 65 mm, HS, Weight: 0.43871990138 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£53.18
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Tile Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Hard Tiles, Soft Tiles, Ø 64 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B083DMK6BR
Lasts up to 2x longer than a standard Diamond Hole Saw Highly efficient for tilers and installers: Long Life For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustness For cutting holes without water in hard tiles, eg bathroom tiles, wall tiles and floor tiles Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw, 64 mm, HS, Weight: 0.42108292042 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£53.21
Shipping: Free
Tile Levelling System spacers (4 mm- 5/32 inch) – 200 Clips + 100 Reusable twisters (for Tiles 3–22 mm Thick) – SHAFFER PRO tiling Tools
Tile Levelling System spacers (4 mm- 5/32 inch) - 200 Clips + 100 Reusable twisters (for Tiles 3-22 mm Thick) - SHAFFER PRO tiling Tools - Tile...
prodImage
£56.63
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Tile Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Hard Tiles, Soft Tiles, Ø 67 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B083DMX1YZ
Lasts up to 2x longer than a standard Diamond Hole Saw Highly efficient for tilers and installers: Long Life For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustness For cutting holes without water in hard tiles, eg bathroom tiles, wall tiles and floor tiles Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw, 67 mm, HS, Weight: 0.45415225972 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£57.79
Shipping: Free
Tile Levelling System spacers (3 mm- (1/8 inch)) – 200 Clips + 100 Reusable twisters (for Tiles 3–22 mm Thick) – SHAFFER PRO tiling Tools – Ti
Tile Levelling System spacers (3 mm- (1/8 inch)) - 200 Clips + 100 Reusable twisters (for Tiles 3-22 mm Thick) - SHAFFER PRO tiling Tools - Tile...
prodImage
£58.17
£61.16
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Bosch 1x PRO Tile Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Hard Tiles, Soft Tiles, Ø 64 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) 2608901566
Lasts up to 2x longer than a standard Diamond Hole Saw Highly efficient for tilers and installers: Long Life For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustness For cutting holes without water in hard tiles, eg bathroom tiles, wall tiles and floor tiles Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw, 64 mm, HS, Weight: 0.42108292042 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£59.48
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Tile Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Hard Tiles, Soft Tiles, Ø 60 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) 2608901565
Lasts up to 2x longer than a standard Diamond Hole Saw Highly efficient for tilers and installers: Long Life For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustness For cutting holes without water in hard tiles, eg bathroom tiles, wall tiles and floor tiles Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Tile PC Plus Hole Saw, 60 mm, HS, Weight: 0.38801358112 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diamond hole saw with long service life
Compatible with Power Change Plus quick-change adapter
Cuts holes in hard tiles without water
Suitable for bathroom tiles, wall tiles, and floor tiles
Thin cutting edge for fast, clean cuts
Applications: hard tiles, soft tiles, hard stone, soft rock
Diameter 70 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Tile Pro+ (RE-21001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£32.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£43.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel