THQ Star Wars: Racer and Commando Combo PS4

Price History
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Includes 2 classic Star Wars games: Episode I Racer and Republic Commando
• Episode I Racer: Podracer racing at speeds over 590 mph
• More than 20 rivals and 20 tracks across 9 worlds
• Overcome obstacles like methane lakes and meteor storms
• Republic Commando: Lead a team of three specialists on covert missions
• Each team member can take over tasks from the others
• Requires at least 3GB HDD, vibration feature, Remote Play
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
THQ Star Wars: Racer and Commando Combo PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Star Wars Racer and Commando Combo - PlayStation 4 40295
Star Wars Episode I Racer: Choose from 25 playable racers including: Anakin Skywalker, Sebulba, and Ratts Tyerell Star Wars Episode I Racer: Race tracks spanning 8 unique worlds including: Tatooine, Baroonda, and Malastare Star Wars Republic Commando: Boss, Fixer, Scorch, and Sev, better known as Delta Squad, are back! Relive the legendary campaign Star Wars Republic Commando: Battle a variety of highly intelligent and deadly enemies-from brutal Trandoshan mercenaries to the flying insectoid warriors of Geonosis, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£19.80
£22.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Star Wars Racer and Commando Combo - PlayStation 4 0708 sw racer commando ps4 goe
Star Wars Episode I Racer: Choose from 25 playable racers including: Anakin Skywalker, Sebulba, and Ratts Tyerell Star Wars Episode I Racer: Race tracks spanning 8 unique worlds including: Tatooine, Baroonda, and Malastare Star Wars Republic Commando: Boss, Fixer, Scorch, and Sev, better known as Delta Squad, are back! Relive the legendary campaign Star Wars Republic Commando: Battle a variety of highly intelligent and deadly enemies-from brutal Trandoshan mercenaries to the flying insectoid warriors of Geonosis, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£19.80
£22.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
THQ Nordic Star Wars Racer and Commando Combo (PS4)
Get two classic Star Wars games with the Star Wars Racer and Commando Combo which includes Star Wars: Episode I Racer and Star Wars Republic Commando.
prodImage
£19.80
Shipping: Free
Star Wars Racer and Commando Combo - (PS4) P4READNRD07693
Star Wars Racer and Commando Combo - (PS4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£23.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Includes 2 classic Star Wars games: Episode I Racer and Republic Commando
Episode I Racer: Podracer racing at speeds over 590 mph
More than 20 rivals and 20 tracks across 9 worlds
Overcome obstacles like methane lakes and meteor storms
Republic Commando: Lead a team of three specialists on covert missions
Each team member can take over tasks from the others
Requires at least 3GB HDD, vibration feature, Remote Play
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
THQ Star Wars: Racer and Commando Combo PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from THQ

THQ Wreckreation PS5
£27.19
THQ Wreckreation PS5Compare 2 Prices
THQ Outcast: A New Beginning PS5
£39.95
THQ Outcast: A New Beginning PS5Compare 1 Prices
THQ Ratatouille Wii
£64.04
THQ Ratatouille WiiCompare 1 Prices
THQ Destroy all Humans 2 PS2
£44.99
THQ Destroy all Humans 2 PS2Compare 1 Prices
THQ WWE Smackdown vs. Raw PS2
£43.00
THQ WWE Smackdown vs. Raw PS2Compare 1 Prices
THQ Deadly Creatures Wii
£59.99
THQ Deadly Creatures WiiCompare 2 Prices
THQ Spectral vs. Generation PSP
£21.19
THQ Spectral vs. Generation PSPCompare 1 Prices
THQ Tak 2 - The Staff of Dreams GBA
£21.22
THQ Tak 2 - The Staff of Dreams GBACompare 1 Prices
THQ Red Faction 2 Xbox
£38.21
THQ Red Faction 2 XboxCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

2K Games Evolve PS4
£19.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Horizon: Forbidden West PS4
£19.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Square Enix Just Cause 3 PS4
£14.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Detroit: Become Human PS4
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony The Last Guardian PS4
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
EA Sports FIFA 20 PS4
£16.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony The Last of Us Part II PS4
£19.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Warner Games Lego Marvel Collection PS4
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Koch Media A Plague Tale: Innocence PS4
£18.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony God of War: Ragnarök PS4
£19.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£19.80
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£19.80
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£19.80
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£23.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel