THQ Star Wars: Jedi Knight Collection PS4

Price History
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Includes 5 games from the Star Wars Jedi Knight series
• Available for PS4 and PC
• No age restriction
• Features Jedi Academy, Mysteries of the Sith, Dark Forces, Dark Forces II, and Jedi Outcast
• Dive into the world of the Jedi and experience thrilling adventures
• Enjoy action-packed battles and a captivating story
• Feel the Force and become the ultimate Jedi Knight
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
THQ Star Wars: Jedi Knight Collection PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Star Wars Jedi Knight Collection - PlayStation 4 0710 sw jedi knight collection ps4 goe
Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast: As Kyle Katarn, agent of the New Republic, use your Lightsaber and the full power of the Force to combat a new evil plaguing the galaxy Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast: Choose wisely from an arsenal of 13 weapons including disruptor rifle, thermal detonators, trip mines, and Wookiee bowcaster Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy: Play with up to 16 online players in six online multiplayer modes including: Siege, Capture the Flag, and Free for All Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy: Customize your character by defining both look and gender before entering the Academy to learn the power and dangers of the Force, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£14.98
£17.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Star Wars Jedi Knight Collection - PlayStation 4 (PS4) sing (Sony Playstation 4) P4READNRD07687
Star Wars Jedi Knight Collection - PlayStation 4 (PS4) sing (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£17.84
Shipping: Free
THQ Nordic Star Wars Jedi Knight Collection (PS4)
Get two classic Star Wars games with the Star Wars Jedi Knight Collection, which includes Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast and Star Wars Jedi...
prodImage
£18.12
Shipping: Free
Star Wars Jedi Knight Collection - PlayStation 4 G2-JCMQ-U56W
Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast: As Kyle Katarn, agent of the New Republic, use your Lightsaber and the full power of the Force to combat a new evil plaguing the galaxy Star Wars Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast: Choose wisely from an arsenal of 13 weapons including disruptor rifle, thermal detonators, trip mines, and Wookiee bowcaster Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy: Customize your character by defining both look and gender before entering the Academy to learn the power and dangers of the Force International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£26.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Includes 5 games from the Star Wars Jedi Knight series
Available for PS4 and PC
No age restriction
Features Jedi Academy, Mysteries of the Sith, Dark Forces, Dark Forces II, and Jedi Outcast
Dive into the world of the Jedi and experience thrilling adventures
Enjoy action-packed battles and a captivating story
Feel the Force and become the ultimate Jedi Knight
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
THQ Star Wars: Jedi Knight Collection PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from THQ

THQ South Park: Snow Day! Switch
£18.94
THQ South Park: Snow Day! SwitchCompare 2 Prices
THQ Wreckreation PS5
£27.20
THQ Wreckreation PS5Compare 2 Prices
THQ Outcast: A New Beginning PS5
£39.95
THQ Outcast: A New Beginning PS5Compare 1 Prices
THQ Ratatouille Wii
£64.04
THQ Ratatouille WiiCompare 1 Prices
THQ Deadly Creatures Wii
£59.99
THQ Deadly Creatures WiiCompare 2 Prices
THQ MX vs. ATV Reflex Xbox 360
£24.95
THQ MX vs. ATV Reflex Xbox 360Compare 2 Prices
THQ G1 Jockey Wii
£55.99
THQ G1 Jockey WiiCompare 1 Prices
THQ Disgaea 2: Cursed Memories
£69.99
THQ Disgaea 2: Cursed MemoriesCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Square Enix Secret of Mana PS4
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony God of War III Remastered PS4
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Capcom Resident Evil Village PS4
£18.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed 4: Black Flag PS4
£14.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Square Enix Just Cause 3 PS4
£14.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nacon Vampire: The Masquerade - Swansong PS4
£15.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
EuroVideo The Book of Unwritten Tales 2 PS4
£15.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Gran Turismo Sport PS4
£15.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
GameKingsUK
prodImage
£14.98
Shipping: £2.99
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£17.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.12
Shipping: Free
MK toys&more
prodImage
£26.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel