THQ Spongebob SquarePants: Battle for Bikini Bottom - Rehydrated PS4

Manufacturer: THQ
THQ Spongebob SquarePants: Battle for Bikini Bottom - Rehydrated PS4
from £16.995 offersManufacturer: THQPrice History
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• Faithful remake of the cult classic
• Play as SpongeBob, Patrick, Sandy
• Save Bikini Bottom from the robot army
• Fully localized German voiceover
• Brand-new multiplayer mode
• Restored content, e.g. Robo Squidward boss fight
Show all product details
Best Prices
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£17.45
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
THQ Nordic NEW SpongeBob SquarePants Battle For Bikini Bottom PlayStation 4 PS4 Game P4REAANRD07453
NEW SpongeBob SquarePants Battle For Bikini Bottom PlayStation 4 PS4 Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
THQ Nordic Spongebob SquarePants Battle for Bikini Bottom - Rehydrated PS4 * NEW & SEALED * P4REAANRD07453
Spongebob SquarePants Battle for Bikini Bottom - Rehydrated PS4 * NEW & SEALED *, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£17.45
Shipping: Free
Spongebob Schwammkopf: Battle for Bikini Bottom - Rehydrated [Playstation 4] B07STGZM1D(3)24.90
Spongebob SquarePants: Battle for Bikini Bottom - Rehydrated PS4 USK: 6 Inhalt: 1 Stück, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Spongebob SquarePants: Battle for Bikini Bottom - Rehydrate (Sony Playstation 4) P4REAANRD07453
Spongebob SquarePants: Battle for Bikini Bottom - Rehydrate (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£20.04
Shipping: Free
SpongeBob Squarepants: Battle For Bikini Bottom - Rehydrated PS4 P4REAANRD07453
SpongeBob Squarepants: Battle For Bikini Bottom - Rehydrated PS4, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£23.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Faithful remake of the cult classic
Play as SpongeBob, Patrick, Sandy
Save Bikini Bottom from the robot army
Fully localized German voiceover
Brand-new multiplayer mode
Restored content, e.g. Robo Squidward boss fight
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
THQ Spongebob SquarePants: Battle for Bikini Bottom - Rehydrated PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from THQ

THQ MX vs. ATV Reflex PS3
£17.24
THQ MX vs. ATV Reflex PS3Compare 4 Prices
THQ Dynasty Warriors Strikeforce PSP
£59.99
THQ Dynasty Warriors Strikeforce PSPCompare 1 Prices
THQ Deadly Creatures Wii
£59.99
THQ Deadly Creatures WiiCompare 1 Prices
THQ The Magic Pen Wii
£11.85
THQ The Magic Pen WiiCompare 1 Prices
THQ UFC 2009 Undisputed PS3
£14.09
THQ UFC 2009 Undisputed PS3Compare 1 Prices
THQ MotoGP 07 Xbox 360
£16.84
THQ MotoGP 07 Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
THQ Is that right...? Xbox 360
£7.24
THQ Is that right...? Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony God of War: Ragnarök PS4
£16.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed: Odyssey PS4
£16.89
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sega Team Sonic Racing PS4
£18.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Activision Destiny 2 PS4
£16.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Warner Games Hogwarts Legacy PS4
£17.35
Compare Prices
17 offers
Capcom Resident Evil Village PS4
£14.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Take 2 Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition PS4
£16.60
Compare Prices
34 offers
505 Games Assetto Corsa Competizione PS4
£17.62
Compare Prices
13 offers
Namco Bandai Dragon Ball Xenoverse 2 PS4
£17.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel