THQ Metro: Last Light PS3

• PS3 Game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• Metro: Last Light immerses the player in the midst of a desperate civil war for control over an doomsday device that could wipe out all of humanity forever. The epic single-player campaign and unique multiplayer experience benefit from the exceptional lighting effects, physics engine, and destructible environment made possible by the A4 engine technology.
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£76.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metro Last Light (PS3) [PlayStation 3]
Metro Last Light (PS3) [PlayStation 3], Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Deep Silver Metro Last Light (PS3)
Metro Last Light (PS3) video games.
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Metro: Last Light immerses the player in the midst of a desperate civil war for control over an doomsday device that could wipe out all of humanity forever. The epic single-player campaign and unique multiplayer experience benefit from the exceptional lighting effects, physics engine, and destructible environment made possible by the A4 engine technology.
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

More from THQ

THQ South Park: Snow Day! Switch
£18.94
THQ South Park: Snow Day! SwitchCompare 1 Prices
THQ Disney Mickey Epic: Rebrushed PS5
£20.95
THQ Disney Mickey Epic: Rebrushed PS5Compare 10 Prices
THQ Wreckreation PS5
£27.22
THQ Wreckreation PS5Compare 2 Prices
THQ Outcast: A New Beginning PS5
£39.95
THQ Outcast: A New Beginning PS5Compare 1 Prices
THQ Ratatouille Wii
£50.99
THQ Ratatouille WiiCompare 2 Prices
THQ Destroy all Humans 2 PS2
£44.99
THQ Destroy all Humans 2 PS2Compare 1 Prices
THQ WWE Smackdown vs. Raw PS2
£43.00
THQ WWE Smackdown vs. Raw PS2Compare 1 Prices
THQ Deadly Creatures Wii
£59.99
THQ Deadly Creatures WiiCompare 2 Prices
THQ Spectral vs. Generation PSP
£21.19
THQ Spectral vs. Generation PSPCompare 1 Prices
THQ Tak 2 - The Staff of Dreams GBA
£21.22
THQ Tak 2 - The Staff of Dreams GBACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Take 2 Midnight Club: Los Angeles PS3
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Pure Football PS3
£78.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports Nascar 09 PS3
£75.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Mercenaries 2 - World in Flames PS3
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Disney Universe PS3
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atari Tekken 6 PS3
£19.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Games Need for Speed Shift PS3
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports Fifa Street 3 PS3
£66.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony SingStar Pop Edition PS3
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sega Alpha Protocol PS3
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ounz
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel