Thomas Sabo Charm pendant dog (0841-007-12)

Manufacturer: Thomas Sabo
from £49.00to £64.522 offersManufacturer: Thomas Sabo
• Charm Pendant "Dog"
• Material: 925 Sterling Silver, black enamel
• Clasp: Lobster clasp
• Charm pendant made of 925 sterling silver
• Suitable for charm bracelets and necklaces
• Versatile combinations
• Ideal gift for various occasions
• Thomas Sabo Charm Sterling Silver 0841-007-12
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant dog (0841-007-12)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thomas Sabo Sterling Silver Dog Charm Pendant 0841-007-12
Thomas Sabo Sterling Silver Dog Charm Pendant, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Necklaces & Pendants
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.00 / 1
Thomas Sabo Woman Charm Pendant 0841-007-12 - Timeless Charm Jewelry for Women
Thomas Sabo Woman Charm - Pendant ref. 0841-007-12 is a versatile addition to any jewelry collection. Designed to be worn with THOMAS SABO bracelets...
prodImage
£64.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Charm Pendant "Dog"
Material: 925 Sterling Silver, black enamel
Clasp: Lobster clasp
Charm pendant made of 925 sterling silver
Suitable for charm bracelets and necklaces
Versatile combinations
Ideal gift for various occasions
Thomas Sabo Charm Sterling Silver 0841-007-12
Material: 925 Silver
Fits standard charm bracelets and women's necklaces

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant dog (0841-007-12)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
jewellerystockroom
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.00 / 1
prodImage
£64.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel