Thomas Sabo Bead Red Pavé Heart (K0084-639-10)

Manufacturer: Thomas Sabo
Thomas Sabo Bead Red Pavé Heart (K0084-639-10)
from £98.00to £115.002 offersManufacturer: Thomas Sabo
• Karma bead made of 925 sterling silver
• Symbol of love with sparkling red corundum pavé
• Not combinable with item KH0001
• Fits bead chains, bracelets, necklaces, anklets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Bead Red Pavé Heart (K0084-639-10)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thomas Sabo Red Pave Heart Bead Charm K0084-639-10
Thomas Sabo Red Pave Heart Bead Charm, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Necklaces & Pendants
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £98.00 / 1
Genuine THOMAS SABO Pave Red Heart Karma Bead Sterling Silver K0084-639-10
Genuine THOMAS SABO Pave Red Heart Karma Bead Sterling Silver K0084-639-10, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Bracelets & Charms
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Karma bead made of 925 sterling silver
Symbol of love with sparkling red corundum pavé
Not combinable with item KH0001
Fits bead chains, bracelets, necklaces, anklets

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Bead Red Pavé Heart (K0084-639-10)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel