Thomas Sabo Ankle chain Dots silver (AK0002-001-12)

Price History
• Charm anklet made of 925 sterling silver
• Adjustable total length
• Lobster clasp
• Incl. pouch
• Anklet diameter: 2 mm, weight: 2.60 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Ankle chain Dots silver (AK0002-001-12)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thomas Sabo Ankle Chain Dots 925 Sterling Silver
High-quality 925 sterling silver anklet. The elegant anklet can be perfectly combined with individually selected Thomas Sabo bracelets. Thomas Sabo designs expressive, trend-setting jewellery and watches for women and men. The stylish anklet offers endless combinations with other Thomas Sabo items of your choice. Unique and individual gift for birthdays, Christmas or Valentine's Day, for mothers, wives, girlfriends, daughters, sisters and girls etc.
prodImage
£37.16
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo AK0002-001-12-L27v Anklet 22/27cm 925 Sterling Jewellery
Thomas Sabo is a German watch and jewellery manufacturer. The brand was established in 1984 and just within a few years managed to garner international recognition. The brand’s designs are dynam...
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo Woman's Anklet ref. AK0002-001-12-L27v
prodImage
£55.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Charm anklet made of 925 sterling silver
Adjustable total length
Lobster clasp
Incl. pouch
Anklet diameter: 2 mm, weight: 2.60 g

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Ankle chain Dots silver (AK0002-001-12)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars love it
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/06/2023
|
all my friends like it
5.0 out of 5 stars It looks good and comfortable to wear
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/12/2022
|
I used this product as I have a few Thomas Sarbo jewellery and have always found that it a good product
5.0 out of 5 stars Love it
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/05/2022
|
Great product
5.0 out of 5 stars Just Beautiful
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/04/2022
|
Lovely and delivered very fast
5.0 out of 5 stars Beautiful anklet
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/04/2022
|
Sturdy anklet also comes up a little big so able to slide it over your socks if you don’t want to take it if to wear boots
With reviews from

Thomas Sabo Ankle chain Dots silver (AK0002-001-12) Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 13 reviews
5
11
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
Thomas Sabo Ankle chain Dots silver (AK0002-001-12)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£37.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel