Thermaltake Argent E700

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
from £1,176.80to £1,266.504 offersManufacturer: Thermaltake
• Gaming chair
• Ergonomic design
• Dimensions: High backrest, T-shaped armrests, tilt and swivel joint
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thermaltake Argent E700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake ARGENT E700 Glacier White with Slate Gray Crayon Real Leather chair B0GL2W7YDL
Genuine Real Leather Upholstery in Glacier White with Slate Gray accents provides a smooth, elegant finish with superior durability. Ergonomic Seat Structure designed for optimal posture support, reducing fatigue during extended gaming or office use. Reinforced Aluminum Alloy Frame offering exceptional strength and long‑term reliability. 4D Armrest Adjustability plus multi‑angle recline for fully customizable seating comfort. Premium Dual‑Tone Styling combining crisp white leather with refined gray detailing for a clean, modern look.
prodImage
£1,176.80
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake ARGENT E700 Future Dusk with Slate Gray Crayon Real Leather chair B0CPF2JGMQ
Real Leather Upholstery in Future Dusk with Slate Gray accents provides a bold, modern look with premium tactile comfort. Advanced Ergonomic Shape supporting natural spine alignment for gaming, productivity, and long work sessions. High‑Strength Aluminum Frame offering excellent durability and structural integrity. 4D Adjustable Armrests & Reclining Backrest enabling tailored comfort for any seating preference. Striking Contemporary Colorway combining deep dusk tones with sleek gray for a futuristic, design‑forward aesthetic.
prodImage
£1,176.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thermaltake ARGENT E700 Mocha Mousse & Slate Gray Crayon Real Leather chair B0CPDHV8J5
Luxurious Real Leather Finish in Mocha Mousse with Slate Gray accents delivers a warm, sophisticated aesthetic for premium setups. Contoured Ergonomic Support engineered to maintain healthy posture and reduce pressure points. Durable Aluminum Frame Construction ensuring stability and long‑lasting performance. Fully Adjustable Seating with 4D armrests and smooth recline for personalized comfort. Elegant Two‑Tone Design blending rich brown tones with modern gray for a refined, high‑end appearance.
prodImage
£1,176.80
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake ARGENT E700 Ice Grey Metallic Alcantara Leather chair B0GL313QDK
Premium Alcantara Upholstery in Ice Grey Metallic delivers a soft, luxurious feel with exceptional durability and breathability for long‑session comfort. Ergonomic Racing‑Inspired Design shaped to support natural posture with integrated lumbar curvature and full‑body contouring. High‑Precision Aluminum Frame ensures long‑lasting stability, combining lightweight construction with premium structural strength. 4D Adjustable Armrests & Recline offering personalized comfort for gaming, work, and creative sessions. Signature ARGENT Aesthetic blending modern metallic tones with refined craftsmanship for a standout premium chair.
prodImage
£1,266.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming chair
Ergonomic design
Dimensions: High backrest, T-shaped armrests, tilt and swivel joint

Price History

1M
Thermaltake Argent E700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£1,176.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,176.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,176.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,266.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel