The North Face Huila Jacket Men

Price History
• Men's Synthetic Fiber Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Zip Closure
• Adjustable Cuffs
• PFC-Free DWR Finish
• Dimensions: Height 70 cm, Width 42 cm, Length 43 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Huila Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
The North Face Huila Synthetic Men's Jacket, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey/, XS NF0A85AE-4GZ-XS
Full-zip jacket Two zipped hand pockets Right pocket is stowable Zip-in compatible loop at the neck and loop and snap at the cuffs No shoulder cutline
prodImage
£110.73
£120.72
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
The North Face Huila Synthetic Men's Jacket, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey/, S NF0A85AE-4GZ-S
Full-zip jacket Two zipped hand pockets Right pocket is stowable Zip-in compatible loop at the neck and loop and snap at the cuffs No shoulder cutline
prodImage
£110.80
£120.79
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
THE NORTH FACE Mens Huila Walking Hiking Insulated Jacket (Moss Green)
THE NORTH FACE Mens Huila Walking Hiking Insulated Jacket (Moss Green), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£123.49
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Huila Synthetic Jacket, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey, XS B0DDBY5L75
Full-length centre front zip Dropped shoulders for easy layering Concealed-zip welt hand pockets Embroidered logo on the left chest Three-piece raglan sleeves
prodImage
£124.30
Shipping: Free
The North Face Mens Huila Walking Hiking Insulated Jacket (Moss Green)
The North Face Mens Huila Walking Hiking Insulated Jacket (Moss Green), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Huila Synthetic Men's Jacket, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey/, XL B0D54SWJ6H
Full-zip jacket Two zipped hand pockets Right pocket is stowable Zip-in compatible loop at the neck and loop and snap at the cuffs No shoulder cutline
prodImage
£142.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Men's Huila Synthetic Jacket, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey, XS NF0A85A34GZ1_XS
Full-length centre front zip Dropped shoulders for easy layering Concealed-zip welt hand pockets Embroidered logo on the left chest Three-piece raglan sleeves
prodImage
£140.40
£146.40
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
The North Face Huila Synthetic Men's Jacket, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey/, S NF0A85AE-4GZ-S
Full-zip jacket Two zipped hand pockets Right pocket is stowable Zip-in compatible loop at the neck and loop and snap at the cuffs No shoulder cutline
prodImage
£148.49
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Huila Synthetic Jacket, Summit Navy, XXL B0FB9DGRPJ
Soft material Attractive design Maximum comfort Modern design
prodImage
£151.52
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Huila Synthetic Jacket, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey, M B0D9HJNGST
Full-length centre front zip Dropped shoulders for easy layering Concealed-zip welt hand pockets Embroidered logo on the left chest Three-piece raglan sleeves
prodImage
£151.55
Shipping: Free
The North Face Huila Synthetic Men's Jacket, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey/, XS NF0A85AE-4GZ-XS
Full-zip jacket Two zipped hand pockets Right pocket is stowable Zip-in compatible loop at the neck and loop and snap at the cuffs No shoulder cutline
prodImage
£151.68
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Huila Synthetic Jacket, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey, XS NF0A85A34GZ1_XS
Full-length centre front zip Dropped shoulders for easy layering Concealed-zip welt hand pockets Embroidered logo on the left chest Three-piece raglan sleeves
prodImage
£153.16
Shipping: Free
The North Face Huila Synthetic Men's Jacket, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey/, L B0D54SXM8C
Full-zip jacket Two zipped hand pockets Right pocket is stowable Zip-in compatible loop at the neck and loop and snap at the cuffs No shoulder cutline
prodImage
£153.20
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Huila Synthetic Jacket, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey, S NF0A85A34GZ1_S
Full-length centre front zip Dropped shoulders for easy layering Concealed-zip welt hand pockets Embroidered logo on the left chest Three-piece raglan sleeves
prodImage
£160.24
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Huila Jacket, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey, S B0DC7183H2
Inner chest pocket Two zipped hand pockets The right pocket is stowable Zip-in compatible loop at the neck and loop and snap at the cuffs Hand cuff bindings
prodImage
£161.45
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Huila Synthetic Jacket, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey, XL B0D9HDVPD6
Full-length centre front zip Dropped shoulders for easy layering Concealed-zip welt hand pockets Embroidered logo on the left chest Three-piece raglan sleeves
prodImage
£168.48
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Huila Synthetic Jacket, Summit Navy, L B0FB9DL5VQ
Soft material Attractive design Maximum comfort Modern design
prodImage
£168.73
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Huila Synthetic Jacket, Summit Navy, XL B0FB9FJZY3
Soft material Attractive design Maximum comfort Modern design
prodImage
£168.73
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Huila Synthetic Jacket, Summit Navy, XS B0FB9GCL49
Soft material Attractive design Maximum comfort Modern design
prodImage
£168.73
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Huila Synthetic Jacket, Summit Navy, S B0FB9DNCKB
Soft material Attractive design Maximum comfort Modern design
prodImage
£168.73
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Huila Synthetic Jacket, Summit Navy, M B0FB9DF4BG
Soft material Attractive design Maximum comfort Modern design
prodImage
£168.73
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Huila Synthetic Jacket, Duck Green, XS B0D54SWK9H
Jacket with full-length zip Can be stored in the right pocket No cut shoulder line Zip-in compatible loop at neck and snap closure at cuffs
prodImage
£169.59
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Huila Synthetic Jacket, Midnight Petrol, S B0DDBVL2JB
Comfortable Two zipped hand pockets Right pocket is packable Zip-in compatible loop at neck and loop and snap on cuffs Inner chest pocket
prodImage
£169.97
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Huila Synthetic Jacket, Duck Green, M B0D54TMJ7Q
Jacket with full-length zip Can be stored in the right pocket No cut shoulder line Zip-in compatible loop at neck and snap closure at cuffs
prodImage
£170.95
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Huila Synthetic Jacket, Duck Green, XXL B0D54WDF7X
Jacket with full-length zip Can be stored in the right pocket No cut shoulder line Zip-in compatible loop at neck and snap closure at cuffs
prodImage
£171.81
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Huila Synthetic Jacket, Estate Blue, L B0D54VKR4V
Jacket with full-length zip Can be stored in the right pocket No cut shoulder line Zip-in compatible loop at neck and snap closure at cuffs
prodImage
£171.89
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Huila Synthetic Jacket, Duck Green, XL B0D54WH6W2
Jacket with full-length zip Can be stored in the right pocket No cut shoulder line Zip-in compatible loop at neck and snap closure at cuffs
prodImage
£173.03
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Huila Synthetic Jacket, Duck Green, L B0D54V6LYS
Jacket with full-length zip Can be stored in the right pocket No cut shoulder line Zip-in compatible loop at neck and snap closure at cuffs
prodImage
£174.24
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Huila Synthetic Jacket, Duck Green, S B0D54V1V5D
Jacket with full-length zip Can be stored in the right pocket No cut shoulder line Zip-in compatible loop at neck and snap closure at cuffs
prodImage
£179.28
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Huila Synthetic Jacket, Estate Blue, XL B0D54TX4X5
Jacket with full-length zip Can be stored in the right pocket No cut shoulder line Zip-in compatible loop at neck and snap closure at cuffs
prodImage
£181.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's Synthetic Fiber Jacket
Material: Polyester
Zip Closure
Adjustable Cuffs
PFC-Free DWR Finish
Dimensions: Height 70 cm, Width 42 cm, Length 43 cm

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Huila Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Aenergy WB Hooded Jacket Women
£110.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Zip-off Trouser
£110.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
The North Face Diablo 2.0 Down Jacket Men
£137.61
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vaude Freney VI Insulation Jacket Women
£108.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Pants Women
£104.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Puez GORE-TEX PACLITE Jacket Women
£118.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Vidda Pro W Regular
£118.56
Compare Prices
37 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trouser W Reg
£128.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
Mammut Alto Light HS Hooded Jacket Women
£118.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
The North Face Apex Bionic Jacket Men
£101.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
BrandsTown24
prodImage
£110.73
Shipping: £9.99
BrandsTown24
prodImage
£110.80
Shipping: £9.99
condor-apparel-ltd
prodImage
£123.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel