The North Face Horizon Breeze Brimmer

Manufacturer: The North Face
from £32.00to £42.008 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Hat
• Gender: Unisex
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Material: Mesh, Nylon, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Horizon Breeze Brimmer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Unisex Horizon Breeze Brimmer Sun Hat, New Taupe Gn/New Taupe Gn, S-M B0D4F6L44M
Sweatband features FlashDry-Pro materials that actively pull moisture away from the body to help keep you feeling dry and comfortable during activity Adjustable chin strap includes a cord lock Ultraviolet Protection Factor (UPF) 40+ Embroidered logo
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Horizon Breeze Brimmer Sun Hat, TNF Black/TNF White, L-XL B0D4F657F1
Sweatband features FlashDry-Pro materials that actively pull moisture away from the body to help keep you feeling dry and comfortable during activity Adjustable chin strap includes a cord lock Ultraviolet Protection Factor (UPF) 40+ Embroidered logo
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Unisex Horizon Breeze Brimmer Sun Hat, New Taupe Gn/New Taupe Gn, L-XL B0D4F8PLK1
Sweatband features FlashDry-Pro materials that actively pull moisture away from the body to help keep you feeling dry and comfortable during activity Adjustable chin strap includes a cord lock Ultraviolet Protection Factor (UPF) 40+ Embroidered logo
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Horizon Breeze Brimmer Sun Hat, TNF Black/TNF White, S-M B0D4F8PLJS
Sweatband features FlashDry-Pro materials that actively pull moisture away from the body to help keep you feeling dry and comfortable during activity Adjustable chin strap includes a cord lock Ultraviolet Protection Factor (UPF) 40+ Embroidered logo
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Horizon Breeze Brimmer Sun Hat, Dune Beige/Dune Beige, S-M B0D4F5LB5R
Sweatband features FlashDry-Pro materials that actively pull moisture away from the body to help keep you feeling dry and comfortable during activity Adjustable chin strap includes a cord lock Ultraviolet Protection Factor (UPF) 40+ Embroidered logo
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Horizon Breeze Brimmer Sun Hat, Dune Beige/Dune Beige, L-XL B0D4F87JG9
Sweatband features FlashDry-Pro materials that actively pull moisture away from the body to help keep you feeling dry and comfortable during activity Adjustable chin strap includes a cord lock Ultraviolet Protection Factor (UPF) 40+ Embroidered logo
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Horizon Breeze Brimmer T-Shirt, Deep Grass Green, M B0BR5FNXJT
Freedom of movement Quick drying Elevate door comfort High quality Brand: The North Face
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Horizon Breeze Brimmer Hat Blue Moss S/M B0CVS4QT7X
Heat transfer logo Adjustable chin strap with recycled plastic cord stopper Activities feel dry and comfortable Durable material
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Unisex
Material
Mesh, Nylon, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Horizon Breeze Brimmer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face 66 Classic Hat
£18.99
The North Face 66 Classic HatCompare 8 Prices
The North Face Apex+ Etip Glove Men
£35.89
The North Face Apex+ Etip Glove MenCompare 15 Prices
The North Face TNF Logo Box Beanie
£13.90
The North Face TNF Logo Box BeanieCompare 11 Prices
The North Face Salty Dog Beanie
£29.13
The North Face Salty Dog BeanieCompare 3 Prices
The North Face Highline Beanie
£26.94
The North Face Highline BeanieCompare 1 Prices
The North Face Ski Tuke
£15.90
The North Face Ski TukeCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Classic knit hat
£32.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Cap
£32.40
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fjällräven Helags Cap
£35.20
Compare Prices
22 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Summer Hat
£32.44
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Hat
£32.58
Compare Prices
31 offers
Fjällräven Est. 1960 Cap
£35.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Classic baseball cap
£33.25
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Tab Hat
£33.25
Compare Prices
18 offers
Mammut Baseball Cap
£26.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortovox Rock'n'Wool Beanie
£33.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel