Tetra Pond Colour Stick 4 l

Manufacturer: Tetra
Tetra Pond Colour Stick 4 l
from £8.49to £13.492 offersManufacturer: Tetra
• Pond fish food
• Content: 4000 ml
• Composition: Vegetable by-products, fish and fish by-products, vegetable protein extracts, cereals, yeasts, mollusks and crustaceans, minerals, oils and fats.
• Additives: Vitamins: Vitamin D3 1720 IU/kg. Acidity regulators: citric acid 274 mg/kg.
• Analytical constituents: crude protein 34%, crude fat 5.5%, crude fiber 2%, moisture content 7%.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tetra Pond Colour Stick 4 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tétra TETRA POND VARIETY STICKS 1L, 4L, 7L, 10 Litre : Natural Colour Growth Fish Food 4004218171992, 4004218169890, 4004218169937, 4004218137004
TETRA POND VARIETY STICKS 1L, 4L, 7L, 10 Litre : Natural Colour Growth Fish Food, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Food
prodImage
£8.49
£10.48
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Tetra Pond Fish Food Colour Sticks 750g - with carotenoids for enhanced colour B000XACIT8
High quality pond sticks to provide all the nutrients necessary for a healthy and biologically balanced diet for pond fish Fast soaking sticks for easy feeding of all pond fish Natural carotenoids for visible improvement in colour brilliance after just a few weeks Optimised blend of nutrients to support fishes' resilience and a strong immune system Highly digestible fish food, with no artificial colours, to support clean and clear water
prodImage
£13.49
£17.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Specifications
Content: 4000 ml
Composition: Vegetable by-products, fish and fish by-products, vegetable protein extracts, cereals, yeasts, mollusks and crustaceans, minerals, oils and fats.
Additives: Vitamins: Vitamin D3 1720 IU/kg. Acidity regulators: citric acid 274 mg/kg.
Analytical constituents: crude protein 34%, crude fat 5.5%, crude fiber 2%, moisture content 7%.

Price History

1M
Tetra Pond Colour Stick 4 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tetra

Tetra AquaArt Explorer Line 60 l
£149.15
Tetra AquaArt Explorer Line 60 lCompare 1 Prices
Tetra Pond Gold Mix 1 l
£6.45
Tetra Pond Gold Mix 1 lCompare 9 Prices
Tetra Pond Stick 10 l
£21.30
Tetra Pond Stick 10 lCompare 10 Prices
Tetra Pond Multi Mix 10 l
£36.25
Tetra Pond Multi Mix 10 lCompare 10 Prices
Tetra Pond Koi Stick 10 l
£23.99
Tetra Pond Koi Stick 10 lCompare 26 Prices
Tetra Tetratec IN 400 plus
£24.62
Tetra Tetratec IN 400 plusCompare 3 Prices
Tetra Plant CO2 depot
£7.39
Tetra Plant CO2 depotCompare 2 Prices
Tetra AniMin Goldfish 1 l
£13.93
Tetra AniMin Goldfish 1 lCompare 1 Prices
Tetra Pond AlgoFin 3 l
£74.21
Tetra Pond AlgoFin 3 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tetra Pond AlgoFin 250 ml
£8.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tetra Tetratec GC 30
£8.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tetra Test pH Freshwater
£10.11
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tetra Test total hardness
£7.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tetra Test nitrate
£9.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
Juwel Filter Sponge Jumbo Coarse
£6.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tetra Aqua EasyBalance 250 ml
£6.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Biotopol plus
£10.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel