Tescoma President salt and pepper mill (659562.00)

Manufacturer: Tescoma
from £41.10to £58.662 offersManufacturer: Tescoma
• Electric spice grinder for pepper and salt
• Material: plastic, stainless steel, ceramic grinder mechanism
• Adjustable grind setting, lid to catch spice residue
• Dimensions: height 21 cm, diameter 6.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tescoma President salt and pepper mill (659562.00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tescoma Electric Pepper/Salt Mill, 2 in 1 President, Assorted, 9.1 x 9.1 x 21 cm
Great for Kitchen Brilliant design Easy to use
prodImage
£41.10
Shipping: Free
Tescoma Electric Pepper/Salt Mill, 2 in 1 President, Assorted, 9.1 x 9.1 x 21 cm
Features Great for Kitchen Brilliant design Easy to use Product DescriptionProduct Description Electric Pepper/Salt Mill, 2 In 1 President Box...
prodImage
£58.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric spice grinder for pepper and salt
Material: plastic, stainless steel, ceramic grinder mechanism
Adjustable grind setting, lid to catch spice residue
Dimensions: height 21 cm, diameter 6.5 cm

Price History

1M
Tescoma President salt and pepper mill (659562.00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Russell Hobbs Salt and pepper mill set of 2
£39.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
AdHoc MP125
£42.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Baya Salt Mill
£42.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Salt Mill Paris 18 cm
£42.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Le Creuset Mill set small
£41.25
Compare Prices
13 offers
Alessi AJM09 B Pépé le Moko pepper mill
£44.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Salt Mill Paris 30 cm
£45.51
Compare Prices
9 offers
Peugeot Salt Mill Paris 12 cm
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Pepper Mill Paris 18 cm
£36.07
Compare Prices
9 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£41.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel