Tefal Jamie Oliver by JM4168

Price History
• Gas-powered pizza oven with a rotating Cordierite pizza stone
• Adjustable flame for a crispy exterior and soft interior
• Quick setup and preheating time
• Accessories: pizza stone, pizza peel, gas hose, connector
• Total weight of the unit: 12.5 kg
• Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 60 cm, Width 40 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Jamie Oliver by JM4168
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jamie Oliver by Tefal JM4168G0 Stone-Bake Pizza Oven
Have a pizza party with the Jamie Oliver by Tefal JM4168G0 stone-bake pizza oven, designed for effortless homemade pizzas every time. Thanks to its manually rotated pizza stone, compact gas-fuelled build and foldable feet, you can achieve delicious, evenly cooked results and store away with ease. Quick pre-heating and Jamie's exclusive recipes make this oven a must-have for any pizza lover.
prodImage
£265.00
£269.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Jamie Oliver by Tefal Outdoor Gas Pizza Oven, Rotating Stone for Homemade Pizza, Pizza Parties, includes Pizza Peel, Gas Hose and Regulator, portable, foldable legs, black JM4168G0 B0DHW1LNC3
WARNING: This appliance is only compatible with UK gas bottles. ALL THE ESSENTIALS INCLUDED: Jamie Oliver by Tefal Rotating Pizza Oven, pizza peel, quick start-guide (including how-to videos and recipes), manual and safety instructions, hose and gas regulator. (Gas bottle not included.) EVEN COOKING: Turn the hand-spun dial on the side of the oven to rotate the cordierite pizza stone inside, ensuring perfectly cooked pizzas every time (no burnt bits!). PERFECT HIGH-HEAT BAKING: Adjust the flame at the touch of a dial to ensure the crispiest outside and softest inside. EASY TO USE: From quick installation to fast pre-heating, this gas-fired pizza oven is a breeze to use. 15-YEAR REPAIRABILITY: Spare parts available for 15 years after purchase, as part of Tefal's efforts to help reduce waste – contact your nearest Tefal Customer Service centre for more info.
prodImage
£303.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gas-powered pizza oven with a rotating Cordierite pizza stone
Adjustable flame for a crispy exterior and soft interior
Quick setup and preheating time
Accessories: pizza stone, pizza peel, gas hose, connector
Total weight of the unit: 12.5 kg
Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 60 cm, Width 40 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Jamie Oliver by JM4168
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tefal

Tefal Optigrill Elite GC750D
£137.99
Tefal Optigrill Elite GC750DCompare 3 Prices
Tefal Table grill XXL CB631D
£110.89
Tefal Table grill XXL CB631DCompare 1 Prices
Tefal Snack Collection SW853D12
£109.99
Tefal Snack Collection SW853D12Compare 1 Prices
Tefal UltraCompact 3in1 SW383D
£94.42
Tefal UltraCompact 3in1 SW383DCompare 1 Prices
Tefal CB690
£299.99
Tefal CB690Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Optigrill 4in1 GC774D
£372.99
Tefal Optigrill 4in1 GC774DCompare 1 Prices
Tefal OptiGrill GC7P08
£79.99
Tefal OptiGrill GC7P08Compare 2 Prices
Tefal SM 1552
£53.00
Tefal SM 1552Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Gauf Kingsize WM756D
£142.14
Tefal Gauf Kingsize WM756DCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Caso PizzaChef 430°
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ninja Woodfire Electric Outdoor Pizza Oven
source: Wayfair UK
Ninja Woodfire Electric Outdoor Pizza Oven
£309.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ninja Artisan Outdoor Pizza Oven
source: Appliances Direct
Ninja Artisan Outdoor Pizza Oven
£229.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
vidaXL Outdoor Charcoal Pizza Oven (318145)
£207.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Jamie Oliver by JM4168
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£303.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel