G3 Ferrari Delizia G10006

Manufacturer: G3 Ferrari
G3 Ferrari Delizia G10006
from £95.00to £201.9910 offersManufacturer: G3 Ferrari
• Pizzamaker
• Operating Mode: Electric
• Grill Type: Table Grill
• Oven Modes: Keep Warm, Pizza setting
• Power: 1,200 W
• Timer: Yes
• Indicator Light: Yes
• Dimensions: W33 Centimetre x H34.5 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
G3 Ferrari Delizia G10006
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
G3 Ferrari G1000606 Delizia Pizza Oven - 1200W in Silver
G3 Ferrari G1000606 Delizia Pizza Oven - 1200W in Silver, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Mini Ovens
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
G3Ferrari G1000605 Delizia Limited Edition 1200 - Machine For Make Pizza
G3Ferrari G1000605 Delizia Limited Edition 1200 - Pizza maker  G3Ferrari Delizia - Pizza machine (limited edition) 1200W power. Very high...
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
G3 Ferrari Electric Pizza Oven Black With Refractory Cooking Stone Base 1200w G10006
G3 Ferrari Electric Pizza Oven Black With Refractory Cooking Stone Base 1200w, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Mini Ovens
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
G3 Ferrari G10006 Delizia Express Pizza Oven, 1200 W, Stainless Steel, Yellow KE-HR5H-QIE5
Adjustable thermostat up to 400 °C. Refractory stone plate (31 cm diameter). Power: 1200 W. 5-minute timer with beep. Size: (L x H x W): 33.5 x 20 x 35 cm., Weight: 11.904962148 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trevidea s.r.l
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
G3 FERRARI Delizia Pizza Oven G10006 with Aluminium Scoops, 400°C 2K-IT1E-WVW9
Pizza oven with timer - The household oven that can reach 400°C, the ideal temperature for professional pizza cooking Refractory stone hot-plate (Diameter 31 cm) Thermostat with 3 cooking settings and indicator light - Temperature range to 400 degree Celsius Dimensions: 31.5 cm x 37.5 cm x 25 cm (high) - Available in either Red or Black, Weight: 11.904962148 Pounds, Manufacturer: G3Ferrari
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
G3Ferrari Delizia Red Electric Pizza Oven G10006
Feel like a true Italian when you perfect your pizza recipe using this stylish G3Ferrari Delizia Red Electric Pizza Oven available now at OnBuy.
prodImage
£143.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
G3 Ferrari G10006 Delizia Pizza Oven - 1200W in YELLOW
G3 Ferrari G10006 Delizia Pizza Oven - 1200W in YELLOW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Mini Ovens
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
G3 Ferrari G10006 Delizia Pizza Oven - 1200W in RED - Best Seller!
G3 Ferrari G10006 Delizia Pizza Oven - 1200W in RED - Best Seller!, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Mini Ovens
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
G3 Ferrari Delizia pizza maker/oven 1 pizza(s) 1200 W Red
G3FerrariDeliziapizzamaker/oven1pizza(s)1200WRed
prodImage
£176.88
Shipping: Free
G3 FERRARI Delizia Pizza Oven G10006 with Aluminium Scoops, 400°C
Pizza oven with timer - The household oven that can reach 400°C, the ideal temperature for professional pizza cooking -Refractory stone hot-plate (Diameter 31cm) -Thermostat with 3 cooking settings and indicator light - Temperature range to 400 degree Celsius -Dimensions: 31.5cm x 37.5cm x 25cm (high) - Available in either Red or Black, Weight: 11.904962148 pounds, Manufacturer: Trevidea s.r.l.
prodImage
£201.99
£210.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W33 Centimetre x H34.5 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Weight:4.5 kg
Specification
Operating Mode:Electric
Grill Type:Table Grill
Oven Modes:Keep Warm, Pizza setting
Power:1,200 W
Timer:Yes
Indicator Light:Yes

Price History

1M
G3 Ferrari Delizia G10006
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
G3 Ferrari Delizia G10006
appliancereworkcentre
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
in21online
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Advanced Homewares
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel