Ooni Koda 12

Manufacturer: Ooni
Ooni Koda 12
from £236.72to £375.844 offersManufacturer: Ooni
• Gas pizza oven
• Operating Mode: Gas
• Grill Type: Pedestal grill
• Grilling Area: W33.6 Centimetre x D33.6 Centimetre
• Power: 4 kW
• Ignition System: Electrical ignition
• Material: Steel
• Grill grate material: cordierite
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ooni Koda 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Pizza Oven Cover for Ooni Koda 12, Weatherproof Cover with Carry Strap, Pizza Oven Accessories
1.Dimensions: 60.5 x 38 x 18 cm 2.Durable Durable Material: Sturdy material construction protects your pizza oven from snow, hail, rain, wind, pests...
prodImage
£236.72
Shipping: Free
OONI Koda 12 Gas-Powered Outdoor Pizza Oven UUP06A00
OONI Koda 12 Gas-Powered Outdoor Pizza Oven, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Outdoor Pizza Ovens
prodImage
£289.99
£304.82
Shipping: £14.83
with shipping: £14.83
OONI Koda 12 Gas Pizza Oven 10299408
- It reaches 500°C maximum temperature in just 15 minutes- A 60 second cooking time means fresh, stone-baked pizzas in a flash- Its heat control dial lets you switch between low and high temperatures- The cordierite baking stone retains heat for a crisp, evenly cooked base- Its lightweight, folding-leg design makes it easy to carrying and setup
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Ooni Koda Gas Pizza Oven - 12 Inch
Gas fueled for the ultimate ease and control . Reaches 500 C ( 950 F ) in just 15 minutes . Cooks stone-baked fresh 12 pizza in just 60 seconds . ...
prodImage
£375.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W39 Centimetre x H29 Centimetre x D62 Centimetre
Weight:10 kg
Specification
Operating Mode:Gas
Grill Type:Pedestal grill
Grilling Area:W33.6 Centimetre x D33.6 Centimetre
Power:4 kW
Ignition System:Electrical ignition
Material:Steel
Grill grate material: cordierite

Price History

1M 3M
Ooni Koda 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ooni

Ooni Karu 2 Pro
£559.20
Ooni Karu 2 ProCompare 4 Prices
Ooni Volt 2
£499.00
Ooni Volt 2Compare 1 Prices
Ooni Koda 16
£419.00
Ooni Koda 16Compare 2 Prices
Ooni Karu 2
£279.00
Ooni Karu 2Compare 3 Prices
Ooni Karu 16
£649.00
Ooni Karu 16Compare 1 Prices
Ooni Koda 2 Max
£899.00
Ooni Koda 2 MaxCompare 2 Prices
Ooni Karu 12G
£349.00
Ooni Karu 12GCompare 1 Prices
Ooni Koda 12
prodImage
£236.72
Shipping: Free
raza11170
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: £14.83
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£375.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel