tectake Marilyn Dining Chair Corduroy Texture

Manufacturer: tectake
from £67.99to £71.005 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Chair with corduroy upholstery
• Ergonomic seat shell with armrests and backrest
• Padding made of high-density foam
• Powder-coated steel legs with non-slip plastic caps
• Load capacity up to 120 kg, easy to clean
Show all product details

Price History

1M
tectake Marilyn Dining Chair Corduroy Texture
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake® Modern Dining Chair in Corduroy Look with Soft Padding, Upholstered Armchair with High Backrest, Slim Steel Legs & Quick Assembly - Ideal Dining, Kitchen & Bedroom Chair - Cream/Black 405402
COSY CORDUROY COVER: Elevate your space with our stylish dining chair, featuring a soft cover in chic corduroy look. Whether used as a stylish dining room chair or a cosy living room chair for lazy afternoons, its versatile design blends seamlessly into living rooms, kitchens, or dining areas. The textured, soft cover offers not only a comfortable and durable surface but also a charming look, making this accent chair a perfect addition to your dining set or kitchen furniture. ERGONOMIC DESIGN: Designed for your comfort, our upholstered dining chair features a large seat with a continuous arm- and backrest that invites you to lean back and relax. The ergonomic shape of this high back chair adapts to your body and relieves the back, ensuring great support for long hours of sitting. Additionally, the comfy armchair offers a soft seating experience with its thick padding made of high-density foam filling, making it perfect as a cosy reading chair or kitchen chair. STURDY & STABLE STEEL: Built with slim, yet robust, powder-coated steel legs, our tub chair ensures high stability and long-lasting use. Equipped with non-slip, floor-friendly plastic caps, this high back armchair has a stable footing on any surface and protects your flooring from scratches. The slim steel legs not only provide a high load capacity of 120 kg but also add a sleek, modern touch to your home decor, making this soft chair a reliable choice for your kitchen or dining room furniture. EASY TO ASSEMBLE & CLEAN: Designed for easy assembly, this lounge chair can be set up in no time with its included assembly materials and straightforward instructions. Also made for low maintenance, the easy-to-clean material means your dining armchair keeps looking fresh with minimal effort. Perfect for use as a comfy reading chair or living room armchair, the user-friendly and practical design offers a hassle-free experience. VERSATILE STYLE: Whether you need additional seating in your living room, dining area, or bedroom, the timeless design of this cosy chair seamlessly blends into any decor. Perfect as a comfy chair for a reading nook, an elegant vanity chair for getting ready in the morning, or a relaxing chair for your lounge area, the versatility of our accent chair makes it an excellent choice for any room in your home. Enjoy cosy style, practical design, and great comfort with our versatile tub chair.
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Marilyn Cream and Black Corduroy Padded Dining Chair - Size: 82 x 62 x 58cm - Wilko 0746469
Enhance the elegance of your home with the Marilyn dining chair featuring a cord cover from tectake. This stylish dining chair combines modern design with exceptional comfort, making it ideal for both your office and living room. The ergonomic shape of the chair includes a spacious seat shell with a continuous arm and backrest, providing comfortable seating even during extended dinner parties. The slim, powder-coated steel legs not only offer impressive load-bearing capacity and stability but also complete the overall aesthetic. Additionally, the floor-friendly, non-slip plastic feet protect your hardwood floors. Crafted for contemporary sophistication, this versatile piece of furniture pairs beautifully with any table setup, whether at home or in a workspace. Elevate your decor with these beautifully designed chairs, perfect for any room.
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
tectake Marilyn Anthracite Black Corduroy Padded Dining Chair - Size: 82 x 62 x 58cm - Grey - Wilko 0746465
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
tectake® Modern Dining Chair in Corduroy Look with Soft Padding, Upholstered Armchair with High Backrest, Slim Steel Legs & Quick Assembly - Ideal Dining, Kitchen & Bedroom Chair - Cream/Gold 405405
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
tectake Marilyn Cream and Gold Corduroy Padded Dining Chair - Size: 82 x 62 x 58cm - Wilko 0746473
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chair with corduroy upholstery
Ergonomic seat shell with armrests and backrest
Padding made of high-density foam
Powder-coated steel legs with non-slip plastic caps
Load capacity up to 120 kg, easy to clean

Price History

1M
tectake Marilyn Dining Chair Corduroy Texture
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from tectake

tectake Zulu office chair
£98.99
tectake Zulu office chairCompare 2 Prices
tectake Armchair Hygge
£96.99
tectake Armchair HyggeCompare 6 Prices
tectake Recliner (405305)
£172.99
tectake Recliner (405305)Compare 2 Prices
tectake
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
tectake
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel