Tecnifibre Multifeel string set 12 m

Price History
• String set
• Material: Polyurethane
• Construction of the string: multifilament
• Dimensions: L12 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tecnifibre Multifeel string set 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tecnifibre Multifeel Tennis String 1.35mm Natural - 12m Set 02GMU135XN
Has a thin, firm, monofilament core that provides a great mix of comfort, power and control Has an SPL (Silicon Pyrogene Lubritec) anti-abrasion treatment for added durability 12m Set of String 1.35 Gauge Manufactured in France
prodImage
£8.95
£13.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tecnifibre Multifeel Tennis String 1.35mm Natural - 12m Set 02GMU135XN
Has a thin, firm, monofilament core that provides a great mix of comfort, power and control Has an SPL (Silicon Pyrogene Lubritec) anti-abrasion treatment for added durability 12m Set of String 1.35 Gauge Manufactured in France
prodImage
£11.25
£15.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tecnifibre Multifeel Tennis String (Black, 1.30mm/12m) B07YFFN1TF
Black
prodImage
£18.89
£24.28
Shipping: £5.39
with shipping: £5.39
Energy Rating: Durable
Tecnifibre Multifeel Tennis String (Black, 1.25mm/12m)
Black
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L12 m
Properties
Material:Polyurethane
Construction of the string: multifilament

Price History

1M 3M
Tecnifibre Multifeel string set 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tecnifibre

Tecnifibre Razor Code 200 m
£124.95
Tecnifibre Razor Code 200 mCompare 8 Prices
Tecnifibre Pro Redcode 200 m
£79.95
Tecnifibre Pro Redcode 200 mCompare 2 Prices
Tecnifibre X-ONE Biphase 12.2 m
£29.03
Tecnifibre X-ONE Biphase 12.2 mCompare 1 Prices
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125 Airshaft
£138.95
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125 AirshaftCompare 2 Prices
Tecnifibre Razor Code 12 m
£12.95
Tecnifibre Razor Code 12 mCompare 10 Prices
Tecnifibre TGV 12 m
£16.96
Tecnifibre TGV 12 mCompare 6 Prices
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125
£109.95
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Head Lynx String Set 12 m
£8.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas Essentials Linear T-Shirt Child
£8.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Head Promotion cap
£6.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Head Club Tech T-shirt Child
£9.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Wilson Sublime 1 pack
£6.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diadora Team T-shirt men
£10.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Club Ivan T-Shirt Men
£10.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wilson Revolve string set 12.2 m
£9.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Head Velocity MLT String Set 12 m
£7.83
Compare Prices
11 offers
SMASH Sports
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.25
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon US
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: £5.39
Energy Rating: Durable
TradeINN
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel