Team17 The Survivalists PS4

Manufacturer: Team17
from £18.25to £30.002 offersManufacturer: Team17
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• Survival sandbox set in the "The Escapists" universe
• Vibrant world full of surprises, secrets, and dangers
• Discover, build, craft, and train monkeys with friends
• Procedurally generated island to explore and survive on
• Co-op multiplayer for up to four players
• Use the mimic system to tame and train monkeys
• Craft tools and buildings, find new recipes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Team17 The Survivalists PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The Survivalists (PlayStation PS4) B089MRJ2F8
Platform: Playstation 4 Genre: Simulation USK Rating: Approved from 6 years, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£18.25
£21.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SoldOut The Survivalists Sony PlayStation 4 PS4 Action Adventure Game NEW & SEALED CUSA-16146
The Survivalists Sony PlayStation 4 PS4 Action Adventure Game NEW & SEALED, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£30.00
£33.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Additional features
Survival sandbox set in the "The Escapists" universe
Vibrant world full of surprises, secrets, and dangers
Discover, build, craft, and train monkeys with friends
Procedurally generated island to explore and survive on
Co-op multiplayer for up to four players
Use the mimic system to tame and train monkeys
Craft tools and buildings, find new recipes
Fight enemies with a variety of weapons
Game available in German (Multilingual)
Minimum 800MB HDD space required
Supports Remote Play and online multiplayer (2-4 players)
USK rating: Approved for ages 6 and up
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M
Team17 The Survivalists PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Activision Call of Duty: Black Ops 4 PS4
£18.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Koch Media A Plague Tale: Innocence PS4
£18.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed: Origins PS4
£18.76
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sega Sonic Mania Plus PS4
£18.03
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sega Team Sonic Racing PS4
£18.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bandai Namco Dark Souls: Remastered PS4
£18.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bandai Namco Code Vein PS4
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bandai Namco Dragon Ball FighterZ PS4
£17.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
EuroVideo Ben 10 PS4
£17.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£18.25
Shipping: £2.99
hec-eshop
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel