Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Styler
Manufacturer: Tangle Teezer
Manufacturer:
Tangle Teezer
Popular Products
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Styling Pink Hairbrush - All Hair Types inc Wigs Weaves Extensions 87545
The Ultimate Styling Pink Hairbrush - All Hair Types inc Wigs Weaves Extensions, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Brushes & Combs

£16.99
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Styler Hairbrush - Maintains & Blends Wigs, Weaves, Extensions & Clip-Ins - For Volume, Texture, Shine & Brushing Out Curls - Millennial Pink B09TPRTT5C
ALL HAIR TYPES: Our innovative & unique bottle-shaped teeth brush out curls, maintain & blend hair extensions, clip-ins & weaves - leaving your hair with a smooth & shiny finish MAXIMUM SHINE: Long teeth capture every hair for up-dos & short teeth smooth the cuticle for high shine & gentle blending - minimising breakage for healthy-looking hair STYLING BRUSH: The Tangle Teezer Ultimate Styler Hairbrush is designed for easy dry styling on all hair types - turning frizzy hair into manageable, shiny & radiant locks TRAVEL ACCESSORIES: With a thin & comfortable handle to give you maximum control - create chic updos or add volume & texture - fits in your bag for styling on the go HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, use a detangler hair brush to achieve smooth hair readying for styling

£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Styler Smooth & Shine Black hair brush shopify_IT_9980004073752_51271376961816
For the beauty of your hair, shampoo, conditioner and other hair cosmetics alone are not enough. The correct care routine begins with regular, thorough yet sufficiently gentle brushing. The Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Styler Jet Black hairbrush should therefore not be missing from your kit. As an indispensable ally for your everyday hairstyles and more complex styling, it perfectly complements hair cosmetic products, helping you achieve even smoother, softer and healthier hair that is a pleasure to touch.
in stock

£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Styler Smooth & Shine Millennial Pink Hair Brush shopify_IT_9430999368004_48880829432132
For beautiful hair, shampoo, conditioner, and other hair products aren't enough. A proper hair care routine begins with regular, thorough, yet gentle brushing. The hairbrush Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Millennial Styler Pink It shouldn't be missing from your kit, therefore. An indispensable ally for your daily hairstyles and more complex styling tasks, it perfectly complements your hair care products, helping you achieve even smoother, softer, and healthier hair that will be a pleasure to touch.

£21.00
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Styler Smooth & Shine Hairbrush Millennial Pink shopify_IT_9755105558808_50259878576408
The latest style of teezer tangle. | Ultimate Tool You need to get a flawless hairstyle and elegante. This innovative brush not only gives you a stylish twist, but also offers a host of revolutionary benefits for your hair. Advantages: | Effortless Deptangling: The unique design of the soft and flexible bristles of Tangle Teezer allows you to detangle your hair gently and efficiently, reducing breakage and minimizing damage. | Precise Styling: With its ergonomic shape and non-slip grip design, this brush allows you to comb and style your hair with precision and ease, achieving the look you desire. IDEAL FOR ANY HAIR TYPE: Whether you have straight, curly, wavy or thick hair, this brush is versatile and effective on all hair types. Natural Shine: By gently touching hair, the brush helps distribute natural oils from roots to ends, leaving hair with a silky, silky shine.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Styler Hairbrush - Maintains & Blends Wigs, Weaves, Extensions & Clip-Ins - For Volume, Texture, Shine & Brushing Out Curls - Sweet Pink
SPECIALIZED FOR WEAVES & EXTENSIONS: Expertly blend and maintain wigs, weaves, extensions, and clip-ins with our soft-tip teeth, designed for gentleness and durability. DRY-STYLING MADE EASY: The Ultimate Styler is your go-to for achieving any desired look. Adapted two-tiered teeth provide precision control - from capturing every strand for updos to delivering unmatched shine. SHINE & SMOOTHNESS GUARANTEED: Say goodbye to frizz. Our long teeth effortlessly detangle, reducing breakage, while the short teeth provide a glossy finish to every hair type. ENHANCE YOUR HAIR'S VOLUME & TEXTURE: Unlock the potential of your hair with our innovative teeth. Perfect your updos, and let your volume and texture shine through every style. PRO STYLING TIP: For optimum performance and longevity, keep this brush away from direct heat. Trust the Ultimate Styler to keep your hair healthy and styled to perfection.

£22.66
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Styler Sweet Pink Smooth and Shiny Hairbrush shopify_IT_8871225852228_47949121847620
The Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Styler pink brush is the ideal ally for straight, silky, and shiny hair. Designed with innovative technologies, it detangles effectively without breaking or damaging the hair fiber, guaranteeing a una perfect and long-lasting style. Its ergonomic shape offers a una comfortable grip and makes drying easier, reducing time and optimizing styling. Thanks to its flexible bristles, it is suitable for all hair types, giving softness and una naturale shine with every stroke. Perfect for chi who want una flawless hair, it enhances daily care with a touch of pink elegance, combining functionality and style in a single professional tool.

£31.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tangle teezer The Ultimate Styler Smooth & Shiny Hair Brush Peach Illuminating shopify_IT_9552840065348_49193951920452
For beautiful hair, shampoo, conditioner, and other hair products aren't enough. A proper hair care routine begins with regular, thorough, yet gentle brushing. The hairbrush Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Styler Peach Glow It shouldn't be missing from your kit, therefore. An indispensable ally for your daily hairstyles and more complex styling tasks, it perfectly complements your hair care products, helping you achieve even smoother, softer, and healthier hair that will be a pleasure to touch.

£31.00
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Styler Smoothing and Shine Brush Peach Glow shopify_IT_9980004303128_51271380304152
For the beauty of your hair, shampoo, conditioner and other hair cosmetics alone are not enough. The right care routine begins with regular brushing, thorough yet at the same time gentle enough. The hairbrush Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Styler Peach Glow should therefore not be missing from your kit. As an indispensable ally for your everyday hairstyles and more complex styling, it perfectly complements your hair cosmetics, helping you achieve even smoother, softer and healthier hair that is a pleasure to touch.
in stock

£31.00
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Styler Smooth & Shine Sweet Pink Hair Brush shopify_IT_9980004663576_51271380730136
The Ultimate range of brushes from the Tangle Teezer brand is your ideal solution for styling dry hair and finishing any look. With a new and improved design, these brushes feature a slim, comfortable handle that ensures maximum control when creating hairstyles. Easily add volume and texture to your hair or give it softness and shine. Make sure your hair always looks its best with the accessori beauty tools Tangle Teezer The Ultimate.| Features of the Tangle Teezer The Ultimate brush: | - Equipped with unique bottle-shaped bristles, specifically designed for styling secco; - Suitable for gently detangling curls and perfect for maintaining and blending extensions; - The patented two-tier fila teeth have been adapted for effortless styling; - The long teeth ensure precision, catching every strand; - The short teeth smooth the cuticle for una radiant shine; - The soft tips make it easier to work with extensions and braided hair. || Use to massage the scalp, brush and style hair. Do not use with a hairdryer.
in stock

£31.00
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Popular Products