Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Mini Detangler
Price History
1M
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Mini Detangler
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
30 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Tangle Teezer Mini Ultimate Detangler - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Perfect Brush For Kids & Travel - Salmon Pink & Apricot B0CS3RTFM8
ALL HAIR TYPES: This mini paddle brush leaves hair looking fuller & healthier, with a keyring hole to attach to your handbag - holiday essentials your suitcase shouldn't be without MINI HAIR BRUSH: Upgrade your travel essentials with The Mini Ultimate Detangler, perfect for kids - designed with 325 two-tiered teeth that glide effortlessly through wet or dry hair DETANGLING BRUSH: Our innovative flexible two-tiered teeth effortlessly detangle knots, minimising breakage, damage & frizz - it’s gentle on vulnerable, shower-fresh hair & dry locks HAIR TREATMENT: Suitable for straight, wavy & curly hair - with a handle for a firm grip, this brush is ideal for distributing your conditioner, hair mask or treatment easily HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb

£9.60
£14.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush Mini - Millenial Baby Pink NEW
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush Mini - Millenial Baby Pink NEW, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Brushes & Combs

£10.00
£13.65
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Tangle Teezer Mini Ultimate Detangler - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Perfect Brush For Kids & Travel - Millenial Pink B0DGN4YY82
ALL HAIR TYPES: This mini paddle brush leaves hair looking fuller & healthier, with a keyring hole to attach to your handbag - holiday essentials your suitcase shouldn't be without MINI HAIR BRUSH: Upgrade your travel essentials with The Mini Ultimate Detangler, perfect for kids - designed with 325 two-tiered teeth that glide effortlessly through wet or dry hair DETANGLING BRUSH: Our innovative flexible two-tiered teeth effortlessly detangle knots, minimising breakage, damage & frizz - it’s gentle on vulnerable, shower-fresh hair & dry locks HAIR TREATMENT: Suitable for straight, wavy & curly hair - with a handle for a firm grip, this brush is ideal for distributing your conditioner, hair mask or treatment easily HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb GIVE THE GIFT OF SMOOTH-AND-SHINY HAIR: The Ultimate Mini Detangler is the ideal Christmas gift for any hair-care lover. A hairbrush suitable for all hair types, makes it the perfect stocking filler gift for women, men, teenagers and kids

£10.94
£15.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Tangle Teezer - The Ultimate Detangler Mini Salmon Pink Aprico - KartÃ¡Ä na vlasy OPC-PDYQBRK-NEW
TangleTeezer-TheUltimateDetanglerMiniSalmonPinkAprico-KartáÃÂnavlasyCosmetics.Forwomen.

£13.51
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer Mini Ultimate Detangler - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Perfect Brush For Kids & Travel - Runway Pink
ALL HAIR TYPES: This mini paddle brush leaves hair looking fuller & healthier, with a keyring hole to attach to your handbag - holiday essentials your suitcase shouldn't be without MINI HAIR BRUSH: Upgrade your travel essentials with The Mini Ultimate Detangler, perfect for kids - designed with 325 two-tiered teeth that glide effortlessly through wet or dry hair DETANGLING BRUSH: Our innovative flexible two-tiered teeth effortlessly detangle knots, minimising breakage, damage & frizz - it’s gentle on vulnerable, shower-fresh hair & dry locks HAIR TREATMENT: Suitable for straight, wavy & curly hair - with a handle for a firm grip, this brush is ideal for distributing your conditioner, hair mask or treatment easily HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb GIVE THE GIFT OF SMOOTH-AND-SHINY HAIR: The Ultimate Mini Detangler is the ideal Christmas gift for any hair-care lover. A hairbrush suitable for all hair types, makes it the perfect stocking filler gift for women, men, teenagers and kids

£13.55
£18.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush Eliminates Knots & Reduces Breakage Mini Hair Brush for Travel Small Hands & All Hair Types Millennial OPC-PGBTSYS-NEW
...

£13.99
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Mini Salmon Pink Apricot shopify_IT_9567970197828_49247325389124
For beautiful hair, shampoo, conditioner, and other hair products aren't enough. A proper hair care routine begins with regular, thorough, yet gentle brushing. The hairbrush Tangle Teezer Mini Ultimate Detangler Salmon Pink Apricot It shouldn't be missing from your kit, therefore. An indispensable ally for your daily hairstyles and more complex styling tasks, it perfectly complements your hair care products, helping you achieve even smoother, softer, and healthier hair that will be a pleasure to touch.

£14.00
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler pink mini Punch shopify_IT_9430999204164_48880829169988
The Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler pink mini Punch is the ideal solution for detangling hair in a modo gentle and effective way. Thanks to its flexible and patented bristles, it detangles without pulling or breaking, reducing the risk of split ends and damage to the hair fiber. Compact and lightweight, this comb fits perfectly in your hand, making it convenient to use in any situation, even while traveling. The ergonomic design and vibrant color add a touch of style to your beauty routine, while its versatility makes it suitable for all hair types, even wet hair. The Tangle Teezer pink mini Punch combines functionality and practicality for a simple and pleasant hair care experience.

£14.00
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Mini Salmon Brush Pink apricot
The Ultimate Detangler Mini Salmon Pink Apricot by Tangle Teezer is the ideal brush for gently detangling all hair types, even when wet. The compact and portable design makes it perfect to carry with you, ensuring a una smooth and knot-free style wherever you are. The flexible and innovative bristles reduce breakage and provide softness, promoting scalp health. A functional and elegante accessory, designed for those who want impeccable hair with ease and speed.
in stock

£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Mini Runway Brush Pink
Ultimate Detangler Mini Dopamine Pink by Tangle Teezer is the compact and innovative solution for gently detangling all hair types, reducing breakage and knots. Its ergonomic struttura ensures a comfortable grip, while the flexible bristles glide easily even on the most fragile locks, providing softness and shine. Perfect to always carry with you, it combines functionality and style with its vibrant pink color, ideal for those who desire professional care and practicality on the go.
in stock

£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tangle Teezer Mini Ultimate Detangler - For Wet & Mini, Salmon Pink & Apricot 5060926684536
Tangle Teezer Mini Ultimate Detangler - For Wet & Mini, Salmon Pink & Apricot, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers

£14.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tangle Teezer Mini Ultimate Detangler - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Perfect Brush For Kids & Travel - Black B0CG7V979L
ALL HAIR TYPES: This mini paddle brush leaves hair looking fuller & healthier, with a keyring hole to attach to your handbag - holiday essentials your suitcase shouldn't be without MINI HAIR BRUSH: Upgrade your travel essentials with The Mini Ultimate Detangler, perfect for kids - designed with 325 two-tiered teeth that glide effortlessly through wet or dry hair DETANGLING BRUSH: Our innovative flexible two-tiered teeth effortlessly detangle knots, minimising breakage, damage & frizz - it’s gentle on vulnerable, shower-fresh hair & dry locks HAIR TREATMENT: Suitable for straight, wavy & curly hair - with a handle for a firm grip, this brush is ideal for distributing your conditioner, hair mask or treatment easily HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb GIVE THE GIFT OF SMOOTH-AND-SHINY HAIR: The Ultimate Mini Detangler is the ideal Christmas gift for any hair-care lover. A hairbrush suitable for all hair types, makes it the perfect stocking filler gift for women, men, teenagers and kids

£10.94
£15.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer Mini Ultimate Detangler - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Perfect Brush For Kids & Travel - Digital Lavender B0C51CNR4Y
ALL HAIR TYPES: This mini paddle brush leaves hair looking fuller & healthier, with a keyring hole to attach to your handbag - holiday essentials your suitcase shouldn't be without MINI HAIR BRUSH: Upgrade your travel essentials with The Mini Ultimate Detangler, perfect for kids - designed with 325 two-tiered teeth that glide effortlessly through wet or dry hair DETANGLING BRUSH: Our innovative flexible two-tiered teeth effortlessly detangle knots, minimising breakage, damage & frizz - it’s gentle on vulnerable, shower-fresh hair & dry locks HAIR TREATMENT: Suitable for straight, wavy & curly hair - with a handle for a firm grip, this brush is ideal for distributing your conditioner, hair mask or treatment easily HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb GIVE THE GIFT OF SMOOTH-AND-SHINY HAIR: The Ultimate Mini Detangler is the ideal Christmas gift for any hair-care lover. A hairbrush suitable for all hair types, makes it the perfect stocking filler gift for women, men, teenagers and kids

£10.94
£15.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer Mini Ultimate Detangler - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Perfect Brush For Kids & Travel - Electric Rasperry Pink B0DPJT379N
ALL HAIR TYPES: This mini paddle brush leaves hair looking fuller & healthier, with a keyring hole to attach to your handbag - holiday essentials your suitcase shouldn't be without MINI HAIR BRUSH: Upgrade your travel essentials with The Mini Ultimate Detangler, perfect for kids - designed with 325 two-tiered teeth that glide effortlessly through wet or dry hair DETANGLING BRUSH: Our innovative flexible two-tiered teeth effortlessly detangle knots, minimising breakage, damage & frizz - it’s gentle on vulnerable, shower-fresh hair & dry locks HAIR TREATMENT: Suitable for straight, wavy & curly hair - with a handle for a firm grip, this brush is ideal for distributing your conditioner, hair mask or treatment easily HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb GIVE THE GIFT OF SMOOTH-AND-SHINY HAIR: The Ultimate Mini Detangler is the ideal Christmas gift for any hair-care lover. A hairbrush suitable for all hair types, makes it the perfect stocking filler gift for women, men, teenagers and kids

£10.94
£15.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer Mini Ultimate Detangler - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Perfect Brush For Kids & Travel - Pink Punch B0C51VL69F
NOURISHES WET & DRY HAIR: Tangle Teezer hairbrush provides your hair with the utmost care, whether wet or dry. Specifically designed to treat vulnerable, wet strands with TLC, our brush respects your hair's natural texture. REVOLUTIONARY TWO-TIERED TEETH DESIGN: Equipped with a unique blend of long and short teeth, our brush not only detangles any type of hair but also minimises hair breakage, giving your hair the gentle treatment it deserves. IMPARTS FRIZZ-FREE GLOSS: The longer teeth efficiently detangle, helping to remove knots and decrease breakage, while the shorter teeth smoothen the hair, leaving you with a frizz-free shine that will turn heads. COMPACT YET POWERFUL: Don't let the size fool you. Our Mini Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush confidently addresses both wet and dry hair tangles, making it the ultimate on-the-go tool for your haircare routine. TRAVEL-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Never compromise on your haircare when on the move. Our brush features a convenient hole for easy hanging on a keyring or bag, ensuring flawless hair wherever you go GIVE THE GIFT OF SMOOTH-AND-SHINY HAIR: The Ultimate Mini Detangler is the ideal Christmas gift for any hair-care lover. A hairbrush suitable for all hair types, makes it the perfect stocking filler gift for women, men, teenagers and kids

£11.00
£15.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer Mini Ultimate Detangler - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Perfect Brush For Kids & Travel - Fresh Purple B0G7LZ5T3B
ALL HAIR TYPES: This mini paddle brush leaves hair looking fuller & healthier, with a keyring hole to attach to your handbag - holiday essentials your suitcase shouldn't be without MINI HAIR BRUSH: Upgrade your travel essentials with The Mini Ultimate Detangler, perfect for kids - designed with 325 two-tiered teeth that glide effortlessly through wet or dry hair DETANGLING BRUSH: Our innovative flexible two-tiered teeth effortlessly detangle knots, minimising breakage, damage & frizz - it’s gentle on vulnerable, shower-fresh hair & dry locks HAIR TREATMENT: Suitable for straight, wavy & curly hair - with a handle for a firm grip, this brush is ideal for distributing your conditioner, hair mask or treatment easily HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb

£11.00
£15.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer Mini Ultimate Detangler - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Perfect Brush For Kids & Travel - Transformative Teal B0G7LHKX6D
ALL HAIR TYPES: This mini paddle brush leaves hair looking fuller & healthier, with a keyring hole to attach to your handbag - holiday essentials your suitcase shouldn't be without MINI HAIR BRUSH: Upgrade your travel essentials with The Mini Ultimate Detangler, perfect for kids - designed with 325 two-tiered teeth that glide effortlessly through wet or dry hair DETANGLING BRUSH: Our innovative flexible two-tiered teeth effortlessly detangle knots, minimising breakage, damage & frizz - it’s gentle on vulnerable, shower-fresh hair & dry locks HAIR TREATMENT: Suitable for straight, wavy & curly hair - with a handle for a firm grip, this brush is ideal for distributing your conditioner, hair mask or treatment easily HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb

£11.55
£16.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Mini Pink Punch
The Tangle Teezer Detangling Mini Hairbrush Pink Punch brush is una compact version of the renowned The Wet Detangler model. Its patented two-tiered teeth gently and quickly detangle wet hair, evenly distributing hair care products. This smaller size makes it practical for both adults and children and perfect for travel, allowing you to keep your hair looking beautiful anywhere, anytime.| Features: | - Made from durable plastic; - Equipped with a special hole in the handle for hanging; - Smooths the struttura of the hair; - Leaves hair shiny and soft to the touch; - Suitable for all hair types; - Designed for use with a hairdryer; - Dimensions: length - 15,5 cm, width - 5,2 cm.
in stock

£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tangle Teezer Wet Detangler Mini Mint/Lilac
The Tangle Teezer Mini Ultimate Detangler hairbrush is an indispensable aid for everyday hairstyling and more complex styling.
in stock

£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush Eliminates Knots & Reduces OPC-PFMYCFS-NEW
...

£14.54
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Mini Digital Lavender OPC-PDPC2ZF-NEW
...

£14.54
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush Eliminates Knots & Reduces Breakage Mini Hair Brush for Travel Small Hands & All Hair Types Pink Punch OPC-PNSK2K8-NEW
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush Eliminates Knots & Reduces Breakage Mini Hair Brush for Travel Small Hands & All Hair Types Pink...

£14.62
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush, Eliminates Knots & Reduces Breakage, Mini Hair Brush for Travel, Small Hands & All Hair Types, Electric Ra OPC-PTX6CZB-NEW
Designed for use on wet hair and in the shower, The Ultimate Detangler Mini effortlessly slips through your hair (and thanks to its handle, not out...

£14.77
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer | The Mini Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush |Gentle on Wet Hair | Two-Tiered Teeth & Comfortable Handle | Ideal for Kids And Travel | Reduces Knots & Breakage | Wisteria Leaf S0-5PIC-8QU7
NOURISHES WET & DRY HAIR: Tangle Teezer hairbrush provides your hair with the utmost care, whether wet or dry. Specifically designed to treat vulnerable, wet strands with TLC, our brush respects your hair's natural texture. REVOLUTIONARY TWO-TIERED TEETH DESIGN: Equipped with a unique blend of long and short teeth, our brush not only detangles any type of hair but also minimises hair breakage, giving your hair the gentle treatment it deserves. IMPARTS FRIZZ-FREE GLOSS: The longer teeth efficiently detangle, helping to remove knots and decrease breakage, while the shorter teeth smoothen the hair, leaving you with a frizz-free shine that will turn heads. COMPACT YET POWERFUL: Don't let the size fool you. Our Mini Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush confidently addresses both wet and dry hair tangles, making it the ultimate on-the-go tool for your haircare routine. TRAVEL-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Never compromise on your haircare when on the move. Our brush features a convenient hole for easy hanging on a keyring or bag, ensuring flawless hair wherever you go

£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Mini Lavender Detangler shopify_IT_9430999105860_48880829104452
For beautiful hair, shampoo, conditioner, and other hair products aren't enough. A proper hair care routine begins with regular, thorough, yet gentle brushing. The hairbrush Tangle Teezer The Mini Ultimate Detangler Digital Lavender is a must-have for your hairstyling routine. An indispensable ally for your daily hairstyles and more complex styling tasks, it perfectly complements your hair care products, helping you achieve even smoother, softer, and healthier hair that will be a pleasure to touch.

£16.00
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Mini Electric Detangling Brush Raspberry
For the beauty of your hair, just shampoo, conditioner, and other hair cosmetics are not enough. The correct care routine starts with regular, accurate but sufficiently gentle brushing. The hairbrush Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Mini should therefore be part of your kit. Being an indispensable ally for your daily hairstyles and more complex styling, it perfectly complements hair cosmetics, helping you achieve hair that is even smoother, softer, and healthier, which will be a pleasure to touch.
in stock

£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Mini Lavender
For the beauty of your hair, shampoo, conditioner and other hair cosmetics alone are not enough. The correct care routine begins with regular brushing, thorough yet at the same time gentle enough. The Tangle Teezer Mini Ultimate Detangler Digital Lavender hair brush should therefore not be missing from your kit. As an indispensable ally for your everyday hairstyles and more complex styling, it perfectly complements your hair cosmetics, helping you achieve even smoother, softer and healthier-looking hair that is a pleasure to touch.
in stock

£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tangle Teezer Mini Ultimate Detangler - For Wet & Dry Mini, Digital Lavender 10204-012-1
Tangle Teezer Mini Ultimate Detangler - For Wet & Dry Mini, Digital Lavender, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers

£17.48
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer | The Mini Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush Mini, Wisteria Leaf MWD-ML-010820
Tangle Teezer | The Mini Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush Mini, Wisteria Leaf, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers

£19.70
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer The Mini Ultimate Detangling Brush, Dry and Wet Hair Brush Detangler for Traveling and Small Hands, Wisteria Leaf OPC-PDPC2YV-NEW
...

£20.24
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Mini Detangler
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products