Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Large Detangler
Popular Products
13 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tangle Teezer 'The Wet Detangling' Hair Brush - Pink Punch Colour STRAIGHT CURLY 256542
Tangle Teezer 'The Wet Detangling' Hair Brush - Pink Punch Colour STRAIGHT CURLY, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Brushes & Combs

£10.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.99 / Unit
Tangle Teezer Large Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for Thick, Curly & Long Hair - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Large Paddle - Cappuccino B0C1THQ6HF
ALL HAIR TYPES: Tangle Teezer Large Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush is specially designed for long, thick, straight, wavy & curly hair - use on wet hair, dry locks, or hair extensions & wigs HAIR BRUSH: A bigger detangling paddle brush for bigger tangles - specially designed with 325 two-tiered teeth that glide effortlessly through wet or dry hair, minimising breakage - leaving hair smooth & shiny DETANGLING BRUSH: Our innovative flexible two-tiered teeth effortlessly detangle knots without breakage or damage - it’s gentle on vulnerable, shower-fresh hair & dry locks - even hair extensions & wigs SCALP BRUSH: Healthy hair starts from the scalp - bristles are gentle on the scalp, stimulating circulation & hair growth, while minimising scalp irritation - perfect for sensitive skin HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb

£12.00
£14.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Large Hairbrush - VANILLA. FREE P+P
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Large Hairbrush - VANILLA. FREE P+P, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Brushes & Combs

£13.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.49 / Unit
Tangle Teezer - The Ultimate Detangler Large Marine Teal - KartÃ¡Ä na vlasy OPC-PDXSZ7T-NEW
TangleTeezer-TheUltimateDetanglerLargeMarineTeal-KartáÃÂnavlasyCosmetics.Forwomen.

£15.84
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer Large Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for Thick, Curly & Long Hair - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Large Paddle - Black Gloss B07VJNTQFD
ALL HAIR TYPES: Tangle Teezer Large Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush is specially designed for long, thick, straight, wavy & curly hair - use on wet hair, dry locks, or hair extensions & wigs HAIR BRUSH: A bigger detangling paddle brush for bigger tangles - specially designed with 325 two-tiered teeth that glide effortlessly through wet or dry hair, minimising breakage - leaving hair smooth & shiny DETANGLING BRUSH: Our innovative flexible two-tiered teeth effortlessly detangle knots without breakage or damage - it’s gentle on vulnerable, shower-fresh hair & dry locks - even hair extensions & wigs SCALP BRUSH: Healthy hair starts from the scalp - bristles are gentle on the scalp, stimulating circulation & hair growth, while minimising scalp irritation - perfect for sensitive skin HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb

£16.00
£18.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Large Vanilla Latté
in stock

£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tangle Teezer The Large Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush for Wet & Dry Hair Long, Thick, curly, Textured Hair Eliminates Knots & Reduces Breakage Vanilla OPC-PDPC2ZD-NEW
AsuperiordetanglinghairbrushFirmflexteethconfidentallyandgentlydetanglehairwithnopulling,limitedbreakageanddamage

£19.50
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer Large Glossy Black Detangling Hair Brush
Tangle Teezer is so popular that it has almost become synonymous with easily manageable hair, and you will also fall in love with the Tangle Teezer Large Ultimate Detangler brush. It is specifically designed for wet hair.
in stock

£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Tangle Teezer Large Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangli Tangle Teezer - Ultimate Detangler Large
Tangle Teezer Large Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangli, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Brushes & Combs

£14.95
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer Large Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for Thick, Curly & Long Hair - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Large Paddle - Pink Velvet B0B2DD16TC
ALL HAIR TYPES: Tangle Teezer Large Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush is specially designed for long, thick, straight, wavy & curly hair - use on wet hair, dry locks, or hair extensions & wigs HAIR BRUSH: A bigger detangling paddle brush for bigger tangles - specially designed with 325 two-tiered teeth that glide effortlessly through wet or dry hair, minimising breakage - leaving hair smooth & shiny DETANGLING BRUSH: Our innovative flexible two-tiered teeth effortlessly detangle knots without breakage or damage - it’s gentle on vulnerable, shower-fresh hair & dry locks - even hair extensions & wigs SCALP BRUSH: Healthy hair starts from the scalp - bristles are gentle on the scalp, stimulating circulation & hair growth, while minimising scalp irritation - perfect for sensitive skin HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb

£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer Large Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for Thick, Curly & Long Hair - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Large Paddle - Marine Teal B0CLV15SGD
ALL HAIR TYPES: Tangle Teezer Large Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush is specially designed for long, thick, straight, wavy & curly hair - use on wet hair, dry locks, or hair extensions & wigs HAIR BRUSH: A bigger detangling paddle brush for bigger tangles - specially designed with 325 two-tiered teeth that glide effortlessly through wet or dry hair, minimising breakage - leaving hair smooth & shiny DETANGLING BRUSH: Our innovative flexible two-tiered teeth effortlessly detangle knots without breakage or damage - it’s gentle on vulnerable, shower-fresh hair & dry locks - even hair extensions & wigs SCALP BRUSH: Healthy hair starts from the scalp - bristles are gentle on the scalp, stimulating circulation & hair growth, while minimising scalp irritation - perfect for sensitive skin HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb

£17.00
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tangle Teezer The Wet Detangling Hair Brush - # Black Gloss (large Size) - 1pc OPC-P66Z568-NEW
-A detangling hairbrush designed for wet hair-Features 325 two-tiered teeth that glide from root to tip with no pulling-The long flexible teeth...

£20.80
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer Wet Detangling Hair Brush Peach Glow
in stock

£23.00
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Popular Products