Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Naturally Curly
Price History
1M
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Naturally Curly
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tangle Teezer Naturally Curly Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush for 3C-4C Curly Coily Hair - Two-Tiered Teeth Define Curls & Reduce Frizz - Purple Passion B08ZB7MMHP
CURLY HAIR BRUSH: The Tangle Teezer Naturally Curly Ultimate Detangler is a detangling brush designed specially for 3C to 4C curls and coils - defines curls & promotes healthy hair for the ultimate haircare experience CURL DEFINING BRUSH: Designed for use on wet hair - enjoy quicker, less stressful detangling with a curly hair brush that enhances your natural curl pattern HEALTHY DETANGLING: Our innovative two-tiered teeth gently glide through knots with less breakage, whilst minimising frizz & defining curl pattern SCALP BRUSH: Healthy hair starts from the scalp - bristles are gentle on the scalp, stimulating circulation & hair growth, while minimising scalp irritation HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our styling comb

£11.30
£15.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer | The Naturally Curly Wet Detangler Hairbrush for 3C to 4C Hair | Reduces Frizz | Purple Passion OPC-PF95JSX-NEW
TangleTeezer|TheNaturallyCurlyWetDetanglerHairbrushfor3Cto4CHair|ReducesFrizz|PurplePassion

£16.20
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer Large Naturally Curly Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush for 3C-4C Curly Coily Hair - Two-Tiered Teeth Define Curls & Reduce Frizz - Daffodil Yellow
CURLY HAIR BRUSH: The Tangle Teezer Naturally Curly Large Ultimate Detangler is a detangling brush designed specially for 3C to 4C curls & coils - defines curls & promotes healthy hair for the ultimate haircare experience HAIR BRUSH: Our innovative two-tiered teeth gently glide through knots with less breakage, whilst minimising frizz & defining curl pattern - a bigger detangling paddle brush for bigger tangles ANTI FRIZZ HAIR PRODUCTS: Our innovative two-tiered teeth system gently detangles your curly hair, whilst precision-designed short teeth minimise frizz & enhance curl definition SCALP BRUSH: Healthy hair starts from the scalp - bristles are gentle on the scalp, stimulating circulation & hair growth, while minimising scalp irritation - perfect for sensitive skin HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb

£18.72
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Naturally Curly
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products