Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Matte

Price History

1M
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Matte
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tangle Teezer Special Edit🧡 Detangling Brush Straight-Curly Wet-Dry Hair 🧡BNIB
Tangle Teezer Special Edit🧡 Detangling Brush Straight-Curly Wet-Dry Hair 🧡BNIB, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Brushes & Combs
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush, For Wet and Dry Hair, Detangling Brush For All Hair Types, Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage and Eliminate Knots, Olive Green, Matte Finish B0FBMD74Y4
ALL HAIR TYPES: Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler is suitable for straight, wavy & curly hair - promotes healthy hair for the ultimate hair care experience - use on wet hair, dry locks, or hair extensions & wigs HAIR BRUSH: The Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush is specially designed with 325 two-tiered teeth that glide effortlessly through wet or dry hair, minimising breakage - leaving hair smooth & shiny DETANGLING BRUSH: Innovative, flexible two-tiered teeth detangles knots without breakage or damage - with a handle for a firm grip, this wet brush is ideal for distributing your conditioner, hair mask or treatment easily SCALP BRUSH: Healthy hair starts from the scalp - bristles are gentle on the scalp, stimulating circulation & hair growth, while minimising scalp irritation - perfect for sensitive skin HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush, For Wet and Dry Hair, Detangling Brush For All Hair Types, Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage and Eliminate Knots, Pumice Gray, Matte Finish B0FBMBLL4S
ALL HAIR TYPES: Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler is suitable for straight, wavy & curly hair - promotes healthy hair for the ultimate hair care experience - use on wet hair, dry locks, or hair extensions & wigs HAIR BRUSH: The Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush is specially designed with 325 two-tiered teeth that glide effortlessly through wet or dry hair, minimising breakage - leaving hair smooth & shiny DETANGLING BRUSH: Innovative, flexible two-tiered teeth detangles knots without breakage or damage - with a handle for a firm grip, this wet brush is ideal for distributing your conditioner, hair mask or treatment easily SCALP BRUSH: Healthy hair starts from the scalp - bristles are gentle on the scalp, stimulating circulation & hair growth, while minimising scalp irritation - perfect for sensitive skin HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush, For Wet and Dry Hair, Detangling Brush For All Hair Types, Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage and Eliminate Knots, Porcelain Cream, Matte Finish B0FBMC5KCM
ALL HAIR TYPES: Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler is suitable for straight, wavy & curly hair - promotes healthy hair for the ultimate hair care experience - use on wet hair, dry locks, or hair extensions & wigs HAIR BRUSH: The Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush is specially designed with 325 two-tiered teeth that glide effortlessly through wet or dry hair, minimising breakage - leaving hair smooth & shiny DETANGLING BRUSH: Innovative, flexible two-tiered teeth detangles knots without breakage or damage - with a handle for a firm grip, this wet brush is ideal for distributing your conditioner, hair mask or treatment easily SCALP BRUSH: Healthy hair starts from the scalp - bristles are gentle on the scalp, stimulating circulation & hair growth, while minimising scalp irritation - perfect for sensitive skin HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49

Price History

1M
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Matte
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
aticoguicela
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel