Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Fine & Fragile
Price History
1M
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Fine & Fragile
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Tangle Teezer Fine and Fragile Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush for Coloured, Fine & Thin Hair - Two-Tiered Soft Flex Teeth Reduce Breakage & Pulling - Gentle on Delicate Hair - Ice Blue B0DPJSN4LL
FINE & FRAGILE: Designed exclusively for coloured, fine & thin hair; Tangle Teezer's gentle detangling brush with soft-flex teeth reduces pulling & breakage - for the most vulnerable hair type for the ultimate hair care experience GENTLE ON HAIR & SCALP: Bristles are gentle on the scalp, stimulating circulation & hair growth, while minimising scalp irritation - suitable for sensitive scalps for soothing brushing experience NO TANGLES: Our patented two-tiered teeth effortlessly detangle knots, minimising breakage & damage - this smoothing hair brush is suitable for use on dry hair or in the shower on wet hair HAIR CONCERNS: Confidently tackle concerns of thinning & hair loss with this innovative design - this paddle brush with a comfortable handle, makes shiny, frizz-free hair effortless HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb

£11.30
£15.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer Fine and Fragile Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush for Coloured, Fine & Thin Hair - Two-Tiered Soft Flex Teeth Reduce Breakage & Pulling - Gentle on Delicate Hair - Dark Teal B0CDCL1TBJ
FINE & FRAGILE: Designed exclusively for coloured, fine & thin hair; Tangle Teezer's gentle detangling brush with soft-flex teeth reduces pulling & breakage - for the most vulnerable hair type for the ultimate hair care experience GENTLE ON HAIR & SCALP: Bristles are gentle on the scalp, stimulating circulation & hair growth, while minimising scalp irritation - suitable for sensitive scalps for soothing brushing experience NO TANGLES: Our patented two-tiered teeth effortlessly detangle knots, minimising breakage & damage - this smoothing hair brush is suitable for use on dry hair or in the shower on wet hair HAIR CONCERNS: Confidently tackle concerns of thinning & hair loss with this innovative design - this paddle brush with a comfortable handle, makes shiny, frizz-free hair effortless HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb

£11.30
£15.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler FINE & FRAGILE HAIRBRUSH - DARK TEAL 102020071
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler FINE & FRAGILE HAIRBRUSH - DARK TEAL, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Brushes & Combs

£11.49
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer Wet Detangler Fine & Fragile Pink
The brushes Tangle Teezer have won the hearts of many women, thanks to their gentle effect. They are suitable for detangling both dry and wet hair, while causing no damage to either. Made in pale pink, the model The Wet Detangler Fine & Fragile Pink from the aforementioned brand is no fa exception. It has many of the same advantages and meets expectations with a elegante design. The brush features two levels of optimal density teeth, which gently comb the hair from roots to tips, softly untangling knots without breaking the strands. It does not damage the scalp, providing a pleasant massage, does not accumulate static tension, and is very light and comfortable. Dimensions: 22 x 6.5 x 4 cm|| Use during the day as needed.
in stock

£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tangle Teezer Fine and Fragile Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush for Coloured, Fine & Thin Hair - Two-Tiered Soft Flex Teeth Reduce Breakage & Pulling - Gentle on Delicate Hair - Pink Dust
FINE & FRAGILE: Designed exclusively for coloured, fine & thin hair; Tangle Teezer's gentle detangling brush with soft-flex teeth reduces pulling & breakage - for the most vulnerable hair type for the ultimate hair care experience GENTLE ON HAIR & SCALP: Bristles are gentle on the scalp, stimulating circulation & hair growth, while minimising scalp irritation - suitable for sensitive scalps for soothing brushing experience NO TANGLES: Our patented two-tiered teeth effortlessly detangle knots, minimising breakage & damage - this smoothing hair brush is suitable for use on dry hair or in the shower on wet hair HAIR CONCERNS: Confidently tackle concerns of thinning & hair loss with this innovative design - this paddle brush with a comfortable handle, makes shiny, frizz-free hair effortless HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb

£19.45
£23.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer | The Fine and Fragile Wet Detangler Hairbrush for Wet & Dry Hair | Color Treated, Fine, Fragile Hair | Hypnotic Heather OPC-PC9BKC2-NEW
Tangle Teezer | The Fine and Fragile Wet Detangler Hairbrush for Wet & Dry Hair | Color Treated, Fine, Fragile Hair | Hypnotic Heather Product...

£19.50
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Brush Dry & Wet Hair Brush Reduces Breakage for Color-Treated Fine & Fragile Hair Types Marine Teal OPC-PDPC2ZJ-NEW
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Brush Dry & Wet Hair Brush Reduces Breakage for Color-Treated Fine & Fragile Hair Types Marine Teal

£19.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tangle Teezer Fine and Fragile Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush for Coloured, Fine & Thin Hair - Two-Tiered Soft Flex Teeth Reduce Breakage & Pulling - Gentle on Delicate Hair - Hypnotic Heather B09JXDR591
FINE & FRAGILE: Designed exclusively for coloured, fine & thin hair; Tangle Teezer's gentle detangling brush with soft-flex teeth reduces pulling & breakage - for the most vulnerable hair type for the ultimate hair care experience GENTLE ON HAIR & SCALP: Bristles are gentle on the scalp, stimulating circulation & hair growth, while minimising scalp irritation - suitable for sensitive scalps for soothing brushing experience NO TANGLES: Our patented two-tiered teeth effortlessly detangle knots, minimising breakage & damage - this smoothing hair brush is suitable for use on dry hair or in the shower on wet hair HAIR CONCERNS: Confidently tackle concerns of thinning & hair loss with this innovative design - this paddle brush with a comfortable handle, makes shiny, frizz-free hair effortless HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb

£11.30
£15.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer Fine and Fragile Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush for Coloured, Fine & Thin Hair - Two-Tiered Soft Flex Teeth Reduce Breakage & Pulling - Gentle on Delicate Hair - Pink Dust B08HHTQFC2
FINE & FRAGILE: Designed exclusively for coloured, fine & thin hair; Tangle Teezer's gentle detangling brush with soft-flex teeth reduces pulling & breakage - for the most vulnerable hair type for the ultimate hair care experience GENTLE ON HAIR & SCALP: Bristles are gentle on the scalp, stimulating circulation & hair growth, while minimising scalp irritation - suitable for sensitive scalps for soothing brushing experience NO TANGLES: Our patented two-tiered teeth effortlessly detangle knots, minimising breakage & damage - this smoothing hair brush is suitable for use on dry hair or in the shower on wet hair HAIR CONCERNS: Confidently tackle concerns of thinning & hair loss with this innovative design - this paddle brush with a comfortable handle, makes shiny, frizz-free hair effortless HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb

£14.93
£19.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer Fine & Fragile Ultimate Detangler Brush Dry & Wet Hair Brush to Detangle & Reduce Breakage Ice Blue OPC-PGC79TB-NEW
...

£19.50
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Fine & Fragile
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products