Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Extra Gentle
Price History
1M
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Extra Gentle
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Tangle Teezer Extra Gentle Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush for Wet & Dry Hair - With Unique Wide-Spaced Teeth for Gentle & Effective Detangling - For Less Hair Fall & Breakage - Chamomile B0DW4JVY1Z
EXTRA GENTLE HAIRCARE: Specifically designed for hair prone to breakage, the Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Extra Gentle hairbrush gives the extra-gentle detangling your hair needs MINIMISES HAIR BREAKAGE: Thanks to the unique wide-spaced bristles minimises tension when detangling, for less hair fall and breakage INNOVATIVE PATTERN: Bristles are concentrated in the middle for effective and extra gentle detangling, with widely spaced bristles on the edges to minimize hair tension SAFE FOR WET & DRY HAIR: The Extra Gentle hairbrush is gentle enough to brush with confidence whether your hair is wet or dry

£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer Extra Gentle Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush for Wet & Dry Hair - With Unique Wide-Spaced Teeth for Gentle & Effective Detangling - For Less Hair Fall & Breakage - Eucalyptus B0DW4HPCP3
EXTRA GENTLE HAIRCARE: Specifically designed for hair prone to breakage, the Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Extra Gentle hairbrush gives the extra-gentle detangling your hair needs MINIMISES HAIR BREAKAGE: Thanks to the unique wide-spaced bristles minimises tension when detangling, for less hair fall and breakage INNOVATIVE PATTERN: Bristles are concentrated in the middle for effective and extra gentle detangling, with widely spaced bristles on the edges to minimize hair tension SAFE FOR WET & DRY HAIR: The Extra Gentle hairbrush is gentle enough to brush with confidence whether your hair is wet or dry

£12.02
£16.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Tangle Teezer Extra Gentle Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush, Less Tension to Minimise Breakage, Effective and Extra Gentle Detangling, Safe for Use on Wet and Dry Hair, OPC-PH8JHS9-NEW
Have thinning hair prone to breakage, and worry about brushing your hair? Tangle Teezer's new Extra Gentle hairbrush is for you. It's...

£16.20
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer Extra Gentle Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush, Less Tension to Minimise Breakage, Effective and Extra Gentle Detangling, Safe for Uuse on Wet and Dry Hair OPC-PH8RQFC-NEW

£16.92
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Extra Gentle Hair Brush Eucalyptus Green
The Ultimate Detangler Extra Gentle Brush by Tangle Teezer is the perfect choice if you experience significant hair loss or if your hair breaks easily with every stroke.| Its innovative and unique design, with widely spaced bristles, offers una gentle care for sensitive hair, minimizing breakage, shedding, and thinning of hair. The brush features fewer bristles at the ends to reduce pressure on the hair, while in the center it has denser bristles for una comfortable and gentle detangling.| Benefits:| Suitable for all hair types,| Perfect for sensitive scalps,| Ergonomic and non-slip handle,| Ideal for use on both dry and wet hair.|| Use the comb to detangle and style hair.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Extra Gentle Hairbrush Chamomile Yellow
The Ultimate Detangler Extra Gentle Brush by Tangle Teezer is the ideal choice if you suffer from significant hair loss or if your hair breaks easily with every stroke.| Its innovative and unique design with widely spaced bristles ensures una gentle care for sensitive hair, minimizing breakage, shedding, and thinning of hair. The brush features fewer bristles at the ends to reduce pressure on the hair, while at the center the bristles are denser for comfortable and gentle detangling.| Benefits:| Suitable for all hair types,| Perfect for sensitive scalps,| Ergonomic and non-slip handle,| Usable on both dry and wet hair.|| Use the comb to detangle and style the hair.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Tangle Teezer Extra Gentle Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush for Wet & Dry Hair - With Unique Wide-Spaced Teeth for Gentle & Effective Detangling - For Less Hair Fall & Breakage - Saffron B0DW4G34VK
EXTRA GENTLE HAIRCARE: Specifically designed for hair prone to breakage, the Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Extra Gentle hairbrush gives the extra-gentle detangling your hair needs MINIMISES HAIR BREAKAGE: Thanks to the unique wide-spaced bristles minimises tension when detangling, for less hair fall and breakage INNOVATIVE PATTERN: Bristles are concentrated in the middle for effective and extra gentle detangling, with widely spaced bristles on the edges to minimize hair tension SAFE FOR WET & DRY HAIR: The Extra Gentle hairbrush is gentle enough to brush with confidence whether your hair is wet or dry

£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Extra Gentle Saffron Hair Brush
The Ultimate Detangler Extra Gentle Brush by Tangle Teezer is the perfect choice if you suffer from significant hair loss or if your hair breaks easily with every stroke.| Its innovative and unique design with widely spaced bristles offers una gentle care for sensitive hair, minimizing breakage, shedding, and thinning of the hair. The brush features fewer bristles at the ends to reduce pressure on the hair, while the center has denser bristles for una comfortable and gentle detangling.| Benefits:| Suitable for all hair types,| Perfect for sensitive scalps,| Ergonomic and non-slip handle,| Ideal for use on dry and wet hair.|| Use the comb to detangle and style the hair.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Price History
1M
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Extra Gentle
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products