Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Chrome
Price History
1M
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Chrome
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush For All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Champagne Gold Chrome Finish B0DCZXV6HL
ALL HAIR TYPES: Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler is suitable for straight, wavy & curly hair - promotes healthy hair for the ultimate hair care experience - use on wet hair, dry locks, or hair extensions & wigs HAIR BRUSH: The Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush is specially designed with 325 two-tiered teeth that glide effortlessly through wet or dry hair, minimising breakage - leaving hair smooth & shiny DETANGLING BRUSH: Innovative, flexible two-tiered teeth detangles knots without breakage or damage - with a handle for a firm grip, this wet brush is ideal for distributing your conditioner, hair mask or treatment easily SCALP SCRUB: Healthy hair starts from the scalp - bristles are gentle on the scalp, stimulating circulation & hair growth, while minimising scalp irritation - perfect for sensitive skin HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb

£13.31
£17.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush For All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Chocolate Bronze Chrome FInish B0DCZXWTF2
ALL HAIR TYPES: Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler is suitable for straight, wavy & curly hair - promotes healthy hair for the ultimate hair care experience - use on wet hair, dry locks, or hair extensions & wigs HAIR BRUSH: The Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush is specially designed with 325 two-tiered teeth that glide effortlessly through wet or dry hair, minimising breakage - leaving hair smooth & shiny DETANGLING BRUSH: Innovative, flexible two-tiered teeth detangles knots without breakage or damage - with a handle for a firm grip, this wet brush is ideal for distributing your conditioner, hair mask or treatment easily SCALP SCRUB: The Tangle Teezer The Scalp Exfoliator & Massager is the perfect addition to your haircare routine - detox & prep your scalp for healthier hair HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb

£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Chrome Hairbrush | For Wet & Dry Hair | Detangles All Hair Types | Reduces Breakage, Eliminates Knots | Two-Tiered Teeth & OPC-PFYXK6G-NEW
ProductDescription Asuperiordetanglinghairbrush.Firmflexteethconfidentallyandgentlydetanglehairwithnopulling,limitedbreakageanddamage. SafetyWarning...

£18.89
Shipping: Free
Tangle teezer Ultimate Detangler Straight and Curly Chrome Hairbrush Neo gold shopify_IT_15216379887940_55377422942532
For beautiful hair, shampoo, conditioner, and other hair products aren't enough. A proper hair care routine begins with regular, thorough, yet gentle brushing. The hairbrush Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Chrome should be a must-have in your hairstyling kit. An indispensable ally for your daily hairstyles and more complex styling tasks, it perfectly complements your hair care products, helping you achieve even smoother, softer, and healthier hair that will be a pleasure to touch.

£24.00
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hair Brush Smooth And Curly Chrome Mauve Copper
For the beauty of your hair, just shampoo, conditioner, and other hair cosmetics are not enough. The correct care routine starts with regular, careful yet sufficiently gentle brushing. The hairbrush Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Chrome should therefore be an essential part of your kit. Being an indispensable ally for your daily hairstyles and more complex styling, it perfectly complements hair cosmetics, helping you achieve hair that is even smoother, softer, and healthier, which will be a pleasure to touch.
in stock

£24.00
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hair Brush Chrome Midnight Silver
The Ultimate Detangler Chrome Midnight Silver brush by Tangle Teezer combines design elegante and innovative technology to detangle even the most knotted hair with extreme gentleness. The flexible and soft bristles prevent breakage and reduce pain during styling, ensuring una smooth and shiny hair. The chrome finish gives a sophisticated and modern look, perfect for those seeking functionality and style in one product. Ideal for all hair types, it ensures daily care and comfort.
in stock

£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush For All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Midnight Silver Chrome Finish B0FD5D5BJB
ALL HAIR TYPES: Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler is suitable for straight, wavy & curly hair - promotes healthy hair for the ultimate hair care experience - use on wet hair, dry locks, or hair extensions & wigs HAIR BRUSH: The Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush is specially designed with 325 two-tiered teeth that glide effortlessly through wet or dry hair, minimising breakage - leaving hair smooth & shiny DETANGLING BRUSH: Innovative, flexible two-tiered teeth detangles knots without breakage or damage - with a handle for a firm grip, this wet brush is ideal for distributing your conditioner, hair mask or treatment easily SCALP SCRUB: Healthy hair starts from the scalp - bristles are gentle on the scalp, stimulating circulation & hair growth, while minimising scalp irritation - perfect for sensitive skin HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb

£16.78
£21.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush For All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Mauve Copper Chrome Finish B0DCZX851D
ALL HAIR TYPES: Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler is suitable for straight, wavy & curly hair - promotes healthy hair for the ultimate hair care experience - use on wet hair, dry locks, or hair extensions & wigs HAIR BRUSH: The Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush is specially designed with 325 two-tiered teeth that glide effortlessly through wet or dry hair, minimising breakage - leaving hair smooth & shiny DETANGLING BRUSH: Innovative, flexible two-tiered teeth detangles knots without breakage or damage - with a handle for a firm grip, this wet brush is ideal for distributing your conditioner, hair mask or treatment easily SCALP SCRUB: Healthy hair starts from the scalp - bristles are gentle on the scalp, stimulating circulation & hair growth, while minimising scalp irritation - perfect for sensitive skin HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb

£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush For All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - After Party Pink Chrome Finish B0DZ6CYPR6
ALL HAIR TYPES: Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler is suitable for straight, wavy and curly hair; promotes healthy hair for the ultimate hair care experience; use on wet hair, dry locks, or hair extensions and wigs DETANGLING BRUSH: Flexible two-tiered teeth detangles knots without breakage or damage, with a handle for a firm grip, this wet brush is optimal for distributing your conditioner, hair mask or treatment easily HAIR BRUSH: the Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush is specially designed with 325 two-tiered teeth that glide effortlessly through wet or dry hair, minimising breakage, leaving hair smooth and shiny SCALP SCRUB: Healthy hair starts from the scalp; bristles are gentle on the scalp, stimulating circulation and hair growth, while minimising scalp irritation; optimal for sensitive skin HAIRCARE ROUTINE: for best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator and Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush and styling comb

£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Chrome Hair Brush Pink Thrill
The Ultimate Detangler Chrome Pink Thrill brush from Tangle Teezer combines innovative design and exceptional performance to effortlessly detangle hair. The flexible and varied bristles ensure a una gentle combing, reducing breakage and split ends. Ideal for wet or dry hair, it leaves hair soft and shiny, providing comfort and ease of use. The pink chrome finish adds a touch of modern style, perfect for those seeking effectiveness and aesthetics in a single professional accessory.
in stock

£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Price History
1M
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Chrome
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products