Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler
- Hairbrush
- Short handle
- Longer bristles
Price History
1M 3M
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
30 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tangle Teezer Exfoliating & Massaging Scalp & Shampoo Brush Black DAMAGED BOX
Tangle Teezer Exfoliating & Massaging Scalp & Shampoo Brush Black DAMAGED BOX, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Brushes & Combs

£8.90
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Fresh Purple B0GFVLQH3Q
ALL HAIR TYPES: This mini paddle brush leaves hair looking fuller & healthier, with a keyring hole to attach to your handbag - holiday essentials your suitcase shouldn't be without HAIR BRUSH: The Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush is specially designed with 325 two-tiered teeth that glide effortlessly through wet or dry hair, minimising breakage - leaving hair smooth & shiny DETANGLING BRUSH: Our innovative flexible two-tiered teeth effortlessly detangle knots, minimising breakage, damage & frizz - it’s gentle on vulnerable, shower-fresh hair & dry locks HAIR TREATMENT: Suitable for straight, wavy & curly hair - with a handle for a firm grip, this brush is ideal for distributing your conditioner, hair mask or treatment easily HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb

£11.28
£15.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Millennial Pink B07D395945
ALL HAIR TYPES: Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler is suitable for straight, wavy & curly hair - promotes healthy hair for the ultimate hair care experience - use on wet hair, dry locks, or hair extensions & wigs HAIR BRUSH: The Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush is specially designed with 325 two-tiered teeth that glide effortlessly through wet or dry hair, minimising breakage - leaving hair smooth & shiny DETANGLING BRUSH: Innovative, flexible two-tiered teeth detangles knots without breakage or damage - with a handle for a firm grip, this wet brush is ideal for distributing your conditioner, hair mask or treatment easily SCALP BRUSH: Healthy hair starts from the scalp - bristles are gentle on the scalp, stimulating circulation & hair growth, while minimising scalp irritation - perfect for sensitive skin HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb

£11.87
£16.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet Regular, Liquorice Black LWD-BB-010418
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet Regular, Liquorice Black, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers

£15.79
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer The Wet Detangling Hair Brush - # Raspberry Rouge - 1pc OPC-P8R72YX-NEW
-A detangling hairbrush designed for wet hair-Features 325 two-tiered teeth that glide from root to tip with no pulling-The long flexible teeth...

£15.82
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Runway Pink FBAC_UK_5060926685434_1
ALL HAIR TYPES: Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler is suitable for straight, wavy & curly hair - promotes healthy hair for the ultimate hair care experience - use on wet hair, dry locks, or hair extensions & wigs HAIR BRUSH: The Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush is specially designed with 325 two-tiered teeth that glide effortlessly through wet or dry hair, minimising breakage - leaving hair smooth & shiny DETANGLING BRUSH: Innovative, flexible two-tiered teeth detangles knots without breakage or damage - with a handle for a firm grip, this wet brush is ideal for distributing your conditioner, hair mask or treatment easily SCALP BRUSH: Healthy hair starts from the scalp - bristles are gentle on the scalp, stimulating circulation & hair growth, while minimising scalp irritation - perfect for sensitive skin HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb

£15.85
£20.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer The Wet Detangler, Millennial Pink OPC-PPJ8RV-NEW
Tangle Teezer The Wet Detangler, Millennial Pink Confidently detangles any type of hair Reduces breakage and leaves hair healthier-looking Slim...

£15.94
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer Night Black Detangling Hair Brush
How to style hair that doesn't want to stay in place? The Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler brush takes care of it effortlessly. Thanks to its unique bristles, you won't have to worry about breaking or damaging your hair. On the contrary. After using this brush elegante, your hair will be shiny and soft to the touch.
in stock

£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Runway Pink SFC_5060926685434_1
ALL HAIR TYPES: Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler is suitable for straight, wavy & curly hair - promotes healthy hair for the ultimate hair care experience - use on wet hair, dry locks, or hair extensions & wigs HAIR BRUSH: The Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush is specially designed with 325 two-tiered teeth that glide effortlessly through wet or dry hair, minimising breakage - leaving hair smooth & shiny DETANGLING BRUSH: Innovative, flexible two-tiered teeth detangles knots without breakage or damage - with a handle for a firm grip, this wet brush is ideal for distributing your conditioner, hair mask or treatment easily SCALP BRUSH: Healthy hair starts from the scalp - bristles are gentle on the scalp, stimulating circulation & hair growth, while minimising scalp irritation - perfect for sensitive skin HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb

£16.05
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Electric Brush for Straight and Curly Hair Raspberry
The Ultimate Detangler Straight & Curly Raspberry electric brush by Tangle Teezer combines innovation and practicality for an unparalleled styling experience. Designed to effectively detangle and style both straight and curly hair, it reduces the tempo of drying time thanks to adjustable heat. The flexible bristles protect the hair fiber, preventing breakage and split ends. The ergonomic design and vibrant color make it an essential accessory for those seeking professional results at home, ensuring soft, shiny, and perfectly defined hair.
in stock

£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tangle teezer the Ultimate DETANGLER big fish shopify_IT_9594730611012_49320930181444
Tangle Teezer It's so popular that essere It has become almost synonymous with easy-to-comb hair and you'll also fall in love with the brush. Tangle Teezer Large Ultimate Detangler. It is specially designed for wet hair.

£23.00
Shipping: Free
Tangle teezer the Ultimate DETANGLER:pink/orange shopify_IT_9594730774852_49320930345284
For beautiful hair, shampoo, conditioner, and other hair products aren't enough. A proper hair care routine begins with regular, thorough, yet gentle brushing. The hairbrush Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler should therefore be a must-have in your hairstyling kit. An indispensable ally for your daily hairstyles and more complex styling tasks, it perfectly complements your hair care products, helping you achieve even smoother, softer, and healthier hair that will be a pleasure to touch.

£29.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Liquorice Black B07D38HKCS
ALL HAIR TYPES: Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler is suitable for straight, wavy & curly hair - promotes healthy hair for the ultimate hair care experience - use on wet hair, dry locks, or hair extensions & wigs HAIR BRUSH: The Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush is specially designed with 325 two-tiered teeth that glide effortlessly through wet or dry hair, minimising breakage - leaving hair smooth & shiny DETANGLING BRUSH: Innovative, flexible two-tiered teeth detangles knots without breakage or damage - with a handle for a firm grip, this wet brush is ideal for distributing your conditioner, hair mask or treatment easily SCALP BRUSH: Healthy hair starts from the scalp - bristles are gentle on the scalp, stimulating circulation & hair growth, while minimising scalp irritation - perfect for sensitive skin HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb

£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Hyper Yellow & Rosebud Pink B0CS3RG8CQ
ALL HAIR TYPES: Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler is suitable for straight, wavy & curly hair - promotes healthy hair for the ultimate hair care experience - use on wet hair, dry locks, or hair extensions & wigs HAIR BRUSH: The Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush is specially designed with 325 two-tiered teeth that glide effortlessly through wet or dry hair, minimising breakage - leaving hair smooth & shiny DETANGLING BRUSH: Innovative, flexible two-tiered teeth detangles knots without breakage or damage - with a handle for a firm grip, this wet brush is ideal for distributing your conditioner, hair mask or treatment easily SCALP BRUSH: Healthy hair starts from the scalp - bristles are gentle on the scalp, stimulating circulation & hair growth, while minimising scalp irritation - perfect for sensitive skin HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb

£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer | The Wet Detangler Hairbrush for Wet & Dry Hair | For All Hair Types | Eliminates Knots & Reduces Breakage | Raspberry Rouge B082DGJQCL
INNOVATIVE DESIGN: The Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush is specially designed with 325 unique soft-flex teeth that glide effortlessly through wet or dry hair, minimising breakage and leaving your hair smooth and shiny. DETANGLING EXCELLENCE: Our patented technology effortlessly tackles knots and tangles, reducing hair breakage and damage. Perfect for all hair types including curly, coily, wavy, or straight hair. PERFECT FOR WET HAIR: Featuring a handle for a firm grip, this brush is ideal for distributing conditioners, masks, and treatments evenly through your hair. It is also safe to use with hair extensions and wigs. GENTLE SCALP CARE: The Tangle Teezer's flexible bristles are gentle on the scalp, stimulating circulation and hair growth, while minimising scalp irritation. This makes our brush perfect for those with sensitive scalps. TRAVEL FRIENDLY & DURABLE: Our lightweight, ergonomic design makes it perfect for on-the-go use. Constructed with premium materials, the Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush is long-lasting and able to withstand the rigors of daily use.

£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Electric Raspberry Pink B0DPJR2KGZ
ALL HAIR TYPES: Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler is suitable for straight, wavy & curly hair - promotes healthy hair for the ultimate hair care experience - use on wet hair, dry locks, or hair extensions & wigs HAIR BRUSH: The Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush is specially designed with 325 two-tiered teeth that glide effortlessly through wet or dry hair, minimising breakage - leaving hair smooth & shiny DETANGLING BRUSH: Innovative, flexible two-tiered teeth detangles knots without breakage or damage - with a handle for a firm grip, this wet brush is ideal for distributing your conditioner, hair mask or treatment easily SCALP BRUSH: Healthy hair starts from the scalp - bristles are gentle on the scalp, stimulating circulation & hair growth, while minimising scalp irritation - perfect for sensitive skin HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb

£14.86
£19.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Lilac Cloud Blue B0B6LJ9SWM
ALL HAIR TYPES: Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler is suitable for straight, wavy & curly hair - promotes healthy hair for the ultimate hair care experience - use on wet hair, dry locks, or hair extensions & wigs HAIR BRUSH: The Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush is specially designed with 325 two-tiered teeth that glide effortlessly through wet or dry hair, minimising breakage - leaving hair smooth & shiny DETANGLING BRUSH: Innovative, flexible two-tiered teeth detangles knots without breakage or damage - with a handle for a firm grip, this wet brush is ideal for distributing your conditioner, hair mask or treatment easily SCALP BRUSH: Healthy hair starts from the scalp - bristles are gentle on the scalp, stimulating circulation & hair growth, while minimising scalp irritation - perfect for sensitive skin HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb

£15.00
£16.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Transformative Teal B0G7LXSCP9
ALL HAIR TYPES: This mini paddle brush leaves hair looking fuller & healthier, with a keyring hole to attach to your handbag - holiday essentials your suitcase shouldn't be without HAIR BRUSH: The Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush is specially designed with 325 two-tiered teeth that glide effortlessly through wet or dry hair, minimising breakage - leaving hair smooth & shiny DETANGLING BRUSH: Our innovative flexible two-tiered teeth effortlessly detangle knots, minimising breakage, damage & frizz - it’s gentle on vulnerable, shower-fresh hair & dry locks HAIR TREATMENT: Suitable for straight, wavy & curly hair - with a handle for a firm grip, this brush is ideal for distributing your conditioner, hair mask or treatment easily HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb

£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush | For Wet & Dry Hair | Detangles All Hair Types | Reduces Breakage, Eliminates Knots | Two-Tiered Teeth & Comfortable Handle | Vibrant Leopard B0D1GB55J7

£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer Tangle Teezer The Wet Detangler, Liquorice Black OPC-PPJ8RT-NEW
Tangle Teezer Tangle Teezer The Wet Detangler, LiquoriceBlack Confidently detangles any type of hair Reduces breakage and leaves hair...

£15.95
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer - The Ultimate Detangler Hyper Yellow Rosebud - KartÃ¡Ä na vlasy OPC-PDXST7K-NEW
TangleTeezer-TheUltimateDetanglerHyperYellowRosebud-KartáÃÂnavlasyCosmetics.Forwomen.

£16.20
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush | For Wet & Dry Hair | Detangles All Hair Types | Reduces Breakage, Eliminates Knots | Two-Tiered Teeth & Comfortable OPC-PFYXTTS-NEW
ProductDescription Asuperiordetanglinghairbrush.Firmflexteethconfidentallyandgentlydetanglehairwithnopulling,limitedbreakageanddamage. Directions...

£19.50
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush | For Wet & Dry Hair | Detangles All Hair Types | Reduces Breakage Eliminates Knots | Two-Tiered OPC-PHXQXCB-NEW
A superior detangling hairbrush. Firmflex teeth confidentally and gently detangle hair with no pulling limited breakage and damage.

£19.50
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer Millennial Hair Brush Pink Wet Detangler
in stock

£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tangle Teezer Wet Detangler lilac and blue
How do you brush hair that just won’t stay in place? The brush for unruly, frizzy hair Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler takes care of it with ease. Thanks to its unique bristles, you won’t have to worry about breaking or damaging your hair. Quite the opposite. After brushing your hair with this elegante brush, your hair will look shiny and feel soft to the touch.
in stock

£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush for Wet & Dry Hair, Eliminates Knots & Reduces Breakage for All Hair Types, Electric Raspberry OPC-PTX6CZF-NEW
Designed for use on wet hair and in the shower, The Ultimate Detangler effortlessly slips through your hair (and thanks to its handle, not out of...

£20.06
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hair Brush Daffodil & Buttercup
The Ultimate Detangler Hair Brush Daffodil & Buttercup by Tangle Teezer is the perfect ally for gently and quickly detangling hair. Thanks to its flexible and innovative bristles, it removes knots without breaking the hair, reducing pain and damage. The ergonomic design ensures a una comfortable grip, ideal for all hair types, even the most fragile. Its cheerful and vibrant color makes daily care a pleasant and stimulating experience. A must-have for soft, smooth, and healthy hair.
in stock

£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hair Brush Xmas
For the beauty of your hair, just shampoo, conditioner, and other hair cosmetics are not enough. The correct care routine starts with regular, careful yet sufficiently gentle brushing. The hairbrush Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Green Jungle should therefore be a part of your kit. Being an indispensable ally for your daily hairstyles and more complex styling, it perfectly complements hair cosmetics, helping you achieve even smoother, softer, and healthier hair that will be a pleasure to touch.
in stock

£22.00
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Rosebud & Apricot
INNOVATIVE DESIGN: The Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush is specially designed with 325 unique soft-flex teeth that glide effortlessly through wet or dry hair, minimising breakage and leaving your hair smooth and shiny. DETANGLING EXCELLENCE: Our patented technology effortlessly tackles knots and tangles, reducing hair breakage and damage. Perfect for all hair types including curly, coily, wavy, or straight hair. PERFECT FOR WET HAIR: Featuring a handle for a firm grip, this brush is ideal for distributing conditioners, masks, and treatments evenly through your hair. It is also safe to use with hair extensions and wigs. GENTLE SCALP CARE: The Tangle Teezer's flexible bristles are gentle on the scalp, stimulating circulation and hair growth, while minimising scalp irritation. This makes our brush perfect for those with sensitive scalps. TRAVEL FRIENDLY and DURABLE: Our lightweight, ergonomic design makes it perfect for on-the-go use. Constructed with premium materials, the Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush is long-lasting and able to withstand the rigors of daily use.

£23.93
Shipping: Free
Tangle teezer the Ultimate DETANGLER: scream/roseb shopify_IT_9594730938692_49320930509124
For beautiful hair, shampoo, conditioner, and other hair products aren't enough. A proper hair care routine begins with regular, thorough, yet gentle brushing. The hairbrush Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Hyper Yellow Rosebud should therefore be a must-have in your hairstyling kit. An indispensable ally for your daily hairstyles and more complex styling tasks, it perfectly complements your hair care products, helping you achieve even smoother, softer, and healthier hair that will be a pleasure to touch.

£31.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Short handle |
| Longer bristles |
Price History
1M 3M
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products