Tangle Teezer The Original

Price History
• Hairbrush
• Hair Brush Type: Detangling Brush
• Material Bristle: Plastic
• Suitable for all hair types
• 2 different bristle lengths
• Ergonomically shaped
• Can be used on dry and wet hair
• Material of brush body: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tangle Teezer The Original
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tangle Teezer | The Original Detangling Hairbrush | Perfect for Wet & Dry Hair | Two-Tiered Teeth & Palm-Friendly Design | For Glossy, Frizz-Free Locks | Pink Cupid UT-CYR7-JW2P
WET and DRY HAIR CHAMPION: Whether it’s post-shower tresses or day-to-day styling, our Tangle Teezer effortlessly combs through knots. Say adieu to frizz with its ergonomic palm grip design. TWO-TIERED TEETH TECHNOLOGY: Designed with precision, it features long teeth for detangling and short teeth to smoothen hair cuticles. Result? Glossy, frizz-free hair every time. CONFIDENT, TANGLE-FREE LOCKS: Every stroke with the Tangle Teezer boosts your confidence. Transform your hair days into confident, glossy ones. QUICK DETANGLING FOR HEALTHY HAIR: Kickstart your beauty routine with the Tangle Teezer Original Pink Vibes. Reduce breakage and enhance shine, making your hair look healthier and vibrant. AWARD-WINNING EXCELLENCE: Not just any brush – our Tangle Teezer has been recognized for its outstanding performance. Expect minimum fuss, lesser breakage, and lustrous locks.
prodImage
£9.99
£14.06
Shipping: £4.07
with shipping: £4.07
Lowest total price
Tangle Teezer Original Detangling Hairbrush Blueberry Pop NO-PB-011012 Dual-Action Teeth, Memory Flex for Wet or Dry Hair OPC-PKG25W-NEW
Tangle Teezer The Original Professional Detangling Hairbrush in Blueberry Pop is trusted by hairdressers and used in professional salons around the...
prodImage
£9.99
£12.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tangle teezer The Original - Professional hairbrush with rainbow and unicorn print shopify_IT_15080022049092_54709223817540
The two-stage flexible teeth system prevents hair from breaking and fraying Effortlessly detangles all types of children's hair The practical size fits the hands of smaller children The bristles glide easily over the hair fiber Leaves hair beautifully shiny, glossy and healthy in a design elegante with unicorns detangles dry and wet hair cleans easily Instructions for use: Brush your hair with the brush Tangle Teezer The Original Mini in small sections from root to tip.
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer The Original Mini: Verde Tropicana
For the beauty of your hair, shampoo, conditioner, and other hair cosmetics are not enough. The correct care routine starts with regular, careful yet sufficiently gentle brushing. The hairbrush Tangle Teezer The Original Mini Paradise Green should therefore be a part of your kit. Being an indispensable ally for your daily hairstyles and more complex styling, it perfectly complements hair cosmetics, helping you achieve even smoother, softer, and healthier hair that will be a pleasure to touch.
in stock
prodImage
£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tangle Teezer Original Detangling Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Pink Fizz B00JJ7T2V8
ALL HAIR TYPES: Tangle Teezer The Original Detangler is suitable for straight, wavy & curly hair - gentle on the most vulnerable hair type for the ultimate hair care experience - use on wet & dry hair PALM FRIENDLY BRUSH: The classic design features 325 two-tiered teeth that glide effortlessly through wet or dry hair, detangling knots without breakage or damage DETANGLING BRUSH: The palm-shaped design provides excellent grip, this wet brush is ideal for distributing your conditioner, hair mask or treatment easily TRAVEL FRIENDLY: Compact & powerful, this palm-sized brush is designed to fit in your handbags & shoulder bags - the perfect addition to your holiday essentials HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer Original Detangling Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Panther Black B0086QEO7K
ALL HAIR TYPES: Tangle Teezer The Original Detangler is suitable for straight, wavy & curly hair - gentle on the most vulnerable hair type for the ultimate hair care experience - use on wet & dry hair PALM FRIENDLY HAIR BRUSH: The classic palm-friendly design features 325 unique soft-flex teeth that glide effortlessly through wet or dry hair, detangling knots without breakage or damage DETANGLING BRUSH: The palm-shaped design provides excellent grip, this wet brush is ideal for distributing your conditioner, hair mask or treatment easily TRAVEL FRIENDLY: Compact & powerful, this palm-sized brush is designed to fit in your handbags & shoulder bags - the perfect addition to your holiday essentials HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle teezer The Original - Professional Hair Brush Panthere Black
Don't have it yet? The brush for fragile and tired hair Tangle Teezer The Original is a classic cult favorite for detangling even the most unruly strands you can imagine. The patented technology of both types of flexible bristles will take care of sliding through the hair perfectly without damaging or pulling it.
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tangle Teezer The Original Black Panther shopify_IT_14797237682500_53652452376900
Don't have one yet? The brush for brittle and tired hair. Tangle Teezer The Original It's a cult classic for combing out even the tangledest locks you can imagine. The patented technology of both types of flexible teeth will ensure your hair glides through perfectly without damaging or pulling.
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer Mini Original Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Perfect Brush For Kids & Travel - Paradise Green
KIDS HAIR BRUSH: Our Original Detangler Mini is designed for smaller hands - perfect for detangling without painful pulling, making bath time hassle-free PALM FRIENDLY BRUSH: The classic design features 325 two-tiered teeth that glide effortlessly through wet or dry hair, detangling knots without breakage or damage - perfect for kids DETANGLING BRUSH: The palm-shaped design provides excellent grip, this wet brush is ideal for distributing your conditioner, hair mask or treatment easily ALL HAIR TYPES: Original Detangler Mini is suitable for straight, wavy & curly hair - gentle on the most vulnerable hair type for the ultimate hair care experience - use on wet & dry hair HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb
prodImage
£19.17
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer Original Detangling Hairbrush Pink Fizz OPC-P5KR8JT-NEW
Offering a pain free way to ease out those nuisance knots, this Tangle Teezer will leave your hair silky soft and effortlessly smooth. Tangle...
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tangle Teezer The Original Lilac Cloud
Say goodbye to broken and pulled hair – the Tangle Teezer The Original Lilac hairbrush will convince you that even everyday brushing can be fun. Its magic lies in the two-tier teeth, flexible enough to glide easily through the hair. This means they cause no pain or damage during brushing.
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tangle Teezer The Original Pink Sky
The Tangle Teezer The Original Detangling Hairbrush Wet & Dry Pink Sky brush is your reliable tool for caring for weakened, fine hair. Its lilac shade highlights its individuality, while the bristles are 30% softer than those of standard models. These unique bristles gently and delicately detangle the hair, resulting in minimal damage to the hair cuticle and scalp. As a result, it not only keeps hair looking well cared for, but also stimulates blood circulation, providing a massaging effect. Its ergonomic shape and struttura with two-level teeth ensure effective detangling from roots to ends. Studies have confirmed: hair breakage is reduced fivefold when using this brush model.
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tangle Teezer The Original Pink Fizz
Don’t have it yet? The brush for fragile, tired hair Tangle Teezer The Original is a classic cult favourite for combing through even the messiest tufts you can imagine. The patented technology of both types of flexible teeth will ensure hair glides through perfectly without damaging it or pulling it.
in stock
prodImage
£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tangle Teezer The Original Pink Fizz shopify_IT_8961563558212_48228989108548
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer The Original Detangling Hair Brush - Panther Black OPC-P5KR8Z9-NEW
prodImage
£19.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for all hair types
2 different bristle lengths
Ergonomically shaped
Can be used on dry and wet hair
Material of brush body: plastic
Hair Brush Type
Detangling Brush
Material Bristle
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Tangle Teezer The Original
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Of Course Collectables
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.07
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel