Tangle Teezer Kids The Original Mini
- Hairbrush
- For all hair types
- Material: plastic
- Length: 9.5 cm
- Width: 5.5 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Tangle Teezer Kids The Original Mini
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Tangle Teezer Mini Original Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Perfect Brush For Kids & Travel - Unicorn Magic B07VB9J4HS
KIDS HAIR BRUSH: Our Original Detangler Mini is designed for smaller hands - perfect for detangling without painful pulling, making bath time hassle-free PALM FRIENDLY BRUSH: The classic design features 325 two-tiered teeth that glide effortlessly through wet or dry hair, detangling knots without breakage or damage - perfect for kids DETANGLING BRUSH: The palm-shaped design provides excellent grip, this wet brush is ideal for distributing your conditioner, hair mask or treatment easily ALL HAIR TYPES: Original Detangler Mini is suitable for straight, wavy & curly hair - gentle on the most vulnerable hair type for the ultimate hair care experience - use on wet & dry hair HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb

£11.00
£15.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer Mini Original Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Perfect Brush For Kids & Travel - Rainbow the Unicorn B07VFJZ3V4
KIDS HAIR BRUSH: Our Original Detangler Mini is designed for smaller hands - perfect for detangling without painful pulling, making bath time hassle-free PALM FRIENDLY BRUSH: The classic design features 325 two-tiered teeth that glide effortlessly through wet or dry hair, detangling knots without breakage or damage - perfect for kids DETANGLING BRUSH: The palm-shaped design provides excellent grip, this wet brush is ideal for distributing your conditioner, hair mask or treatment easily ALL HAIR TYPES: Original Detangler Mini is suitable for straight, wavy & curly hair - gentle on the most vulnerable hair type for the ultimate hair care experience - use on wet & dry hair HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb

£11.00
£15.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle teezer The Original - Professional hairbrush with rainbow and unicorn print
Original mini by Tangle Teezer. | This revolutionary brush has taken the beauty world by storm thanks to its innovative design and amazing results. You will no longer have to suffer when detangling your hair or sacrificing style for hair health. The original mini by Tangle Teezer It's the perfect solution for all your hair care needs, in a compact size elegante that fits in your purse or toiletry bag. Advantages: | Deptangling without pulling: the patented bristles of Tangle Teezer They glide smoothly through knots and tangles, eliminating pulling and preventing hair breakage. | Minimizes Breakage: Created with hair health in mind, this brush minimizes breakage and damage to your hair, helping you keep it strong and shiny. Perfect portability: the compact design of the original mini from Tangle Teezer Allows you to take it anywhere, ensuring your hair stays flawless anytime, anywhere. Style and fashion: the iconic #paradise green shade adds a touch of style and fashion to your hair care routine, making it a trendy accessory.
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tangle Teezer The Original Mini: Unicorn Multi
Even with a small comb, you can do great things. The hairbrush Tangle Teezer The Original Mini is the una smaller version of the famous comb that fits perfectly in the hands of younger children. Thanks to the patented technology of two-stage flexible teeth, it detangles dry and wet hair without pulling. The longer teeth can handle knots in the hair, while the shorter ones smooth it and add shine. With this comb, you can turn hairstyling into a fun moment for you and your children.
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Tangle Teezer The Mini Original Detangling Hairbrush, Unicorn Magic OPC-P6FKFHZ-NEW
Tangle Teezer The Mini Original Detangling Hairbrush, Unicorn Magic

£14.62
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer The Mini Original Detangling Hairbrush, Rainbow The Unicorn OPC-P8VXKQQ-NEW
The original detangling hairbrush by Tangle Teezer detangles and delivers an ideal finishing touch thanks to its distinct two-tiered teeth...

£14.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| For all hair types |
| Material: plastic |
| Length: 9.5 cm |
| Width: 5.5 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Tangle Teezer Kids The Original Mini
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products