Tangle Teezer Easy Dry & Go

Manufacturer: Tangle Teezer
from £13.31to £22.008 offersManufacturer: Tangle Teezer
• Ventilated Blow-Dry Brush
• Dries and smooths hair quickly
• Adds lift and volume to hair
• Price: €25.40
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tangle Teezer Easy Dry & Go
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tangle Teezer Easy Dry & Go Vented Hairbrush for Fine to Medium Wet Hair - Adds Volume, Smoothness & Shine - Blow Dry Hair Brush Cuts Down Time & Damage - Tickled Pink B085P9XCC7
FINE TO MEDIUM HAIR: Get salon-quality results at home with the Tangle Teezer Easy Dry & Go Vented Hairbrush - adding natural volume, lift, shine & smoothness to your fine to medium hair PROMOTES HEALTHY HAIR: Our innovative, patented bottle-shaped teeth & vent quickly dry the hair, cutting down on time & damage - perfect for taming frizzy hair BLOW DRY HAIR BRUSH: The Ultimate Blow Dry brush is ideal for fine to medium hair types, while the Large Ultimate Blow Dry is best suited for thick & curly hair SALON QUALITY RESULTS: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, use a detangler hair brush, before finishing with our styling comb TRAVEL ACCESSORIES: Lightweight & with a comfortable handle, this blow dry brush fits in your bag - perfect for hair styling away from home
prodImage
£13.31
£17.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer Hair Brush Blow Dry Vented Hairbrush Fine to Medium Straight Wavy
Tangle Teezer Hair Brush Blow Dry Vented Hairbrush Fine to Medium Straight Wavy, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Brushes & Combs
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Ventilated hairbrush Tangle Teezer Easy Dry & Go Jet Black shopify_IT_10028913099032_51533987676440
By speeding up drying times, you prevent a lot of damage to your hair caused by excessive heat! The hairbrush for quick drying Tangle Teezer Easy Dry & Go has been designed specifically for this purpose! Its patented flexible teeth technology with a lightweight and ventilated shape reduces time under heat, leaving hair naturally soft, voluminous, and without the unwanted frizz effect.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Ventilated hairbrush Tangle Teezer Easy Dry & Go Mint/Black shopify_IT_10028912967960_51533987545368
The brushes Tangle Teezer are "accessori" for hair care famous worldwide, chosen by millions of girls. Their difference lies in the exclusive plastic teeth that effectively comb wet, curly, and tangled hair. This time, the brand specialists have introduced a unique model: una hair drying brush. It will provide the desired volume and safe drying with the hairdryer, without damaging the struttura of the hair. The Easy Dry & Go Sweet Pea brush is incredibly easy to use and ensures una long-lasting results. Additionally, it features special holes for air circulation and an accelerated drying process, ensuring the creation of a bel volume at the roots.| Dimensions - 22x7x3.5 cm.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tangle Teezer Easy Dry & Go Pink Trickled Brush shopify_IT_8871225753924_47949121716548
The Tangle Teezer Easy Dry & Go Pink Trickled is the ideal brush for chi looking for practicality and performance in a single product. Designed to easily detangle even the wettest hair, it makes quick drying easier without damaging the hair. The flexible and anti-static bristles ensure una gentle combing, reducing breakage and annoying frizz. The compact and lightweight design makes it perfect to always carry with you, optimizing your beauty routine even when traveling or away from home. With the recognized quality of the Tangle Teezer brand, this brush stands out for efficiency and style, offering a pleasant and professional hair care experience every day.
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer Easy Dry & Go Brush Jet Black shopify_IT_8871225655620_47949121618244
By speeding up drying times, you prevent a lot of hair damage caused by excessive heat! The hairbrush for quick drying Tangle Teezer Easy Dry & Go was designed for just this purpose! Its patented flexible teeth technology with its lightweight, ventilated shape reduces heat exposure time, leaving hair naturally soft, voluminous, and frizz-free.
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Easy Dry & Go vented hair brush Tangle Teezer, dripping pink shopify_IT_9980004172056_51271377027352
Drying your hair quickly and easily is a very real possibility when you have the brush from the famous brand Tangle Teezer at your disposal! Its effectiveness is due to the patented bristle technology and unique design. With this brush, the drying process will be exceptionally pleasant, because your hair will quickly become smooth, manageable and shiny. In addition, the brush does not damage wet strands: it gently detangles them without pulling or breaking them. The ventilation holes ensure excellent air circulation and prevent overheating, while the patented bristles with flexible tips absorb water, reducing blow-drying time and giving the final result una natural shine.|| Use for combing and drying hair.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tangle Teezer Easy Dry & Go Brush mint/black shopify_IT_8871225721156_47949121683780
The Tangle Teezer Easy Dry & Go is the ideal brush for detangling hair in a modo quick and effective way, perfect for chi always on the go. The compact and lightweight design makes it easy to take anywhere, while the flexible and varied bristles ensure una gentle cleansing without tugging, reducing breakage and discomfort. The mint/black model combines style and practicality, adding a touch of freshness to your beauty routine. Suitable for all hair types, it makes drying and styling easier, leaving hair soft, shiny, and tidy in just a few steps. A versatile and innovative product designed for chi who want professional care with simplicity and comfort.
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ventilated Blow-Dry Brush
Dries and smooths hair quickly
Adds lift and volume to hair
Price: €25.40

Price History

1M 3M
Tangle Teezer Easy Dry & Go
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£13.31
Shipping: £4.49
ricda-1800
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel