Tangle Teezer Compact Styler Rose Gold Cream

Manufacturer: Tangle Teezer
from £10.50to £23.458 offersManufacturer: Tangle Teezer
• Hairbrush
• Suitable for all hair types
• Quickly detangles knotted hair
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tangle Teezer Compact Styler Rose Gold Cream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tangle Teezer Compact Styler Detangling Hairbrush Rose Gold CSRG011017
Tangle Teezer Compact Styler Detangling Hairbrush Rose Gold, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Brushes & Combs
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.50 / Unit
Tangle Teezer Compact Styler Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Perfect Brush For Travel with Protective Cover - Black & Rose Gold B07B9YNTL9
FINE TO MEDIUM: The Tangle Teezer Compact Styler's innovative design is for fine to medium hair types - with long teeth for effortless detangling & short teeth for cuticle smoothing, delivering glossy, frizz-free results PALM FRIENDLY BRUSH: Fits comfortably in your palm for precision handling & gentle detangling, suitable for use on wet & dry hair - with a protective, click-on cover HOLIDAY ESSENTIALS: The Compact Styler is your ultimate travel companion - a palm-sized detangling brush that fits in your handbag for a flawless finish wherever you go TRAVEL FRIENDLY: Compact & powerful, this palm-sized styler is designed to fit in your handbag - for everyday styling or your holiday essentials HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb
prodImage
£14.79
£16.78
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Tangle Teezer Compact Styler Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Perfect Brush For Travel with Protective Cover - Rose Gold Ivory B079HGZ78F
FINE TO MEDIUM: The Tangle Teezer Compact Styler's innovative design is for fine to medium hair types - with long teeth for effortless detangling & short teeth for cuticle smoothing, delivering glossy, frizz-free results PALM FRIENDLY BRUSH: Fits comfortably in your palm for precision handling & gentle detangling, suitable for use on wet & dry hair - with a protective, click-on cover HOLIDAY ESSENTIALS: The Compact Styler is your ultimate travel companion - a palm-sized detangling brush that fits in your handbag for a flawless finish wherever you go TRAVEL FRIENDLY: Compact & powerful, this palm-sized styler is designed to fit in your handbag - for everyday styling or your holiday essentials HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb
prodImage
£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tangle Teezer Compact Styler Black Rose Gold shopify_IT_10028913000728_51533987578136
Una legend among brushes| Discover the legendary hairbrush that has won the hearts of hairdressers and customers around the world. The Tangle Teezer Compact Styler Rose Gold is not just a design piece, but above all an effective tool for your hair. Its special bristles prevent hair from breaking and splitting. The result is a perfectly shiny and airy hairstyle.
in stock
prodImage
£22.00
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tangle Teezer Compact Styler Ivory Rose Gold shopify_IT_9980004008216_51271376863512
Discover the una legend among hairbrushes. As soon as you try the Tangle Teezer Compact Styler design brush, you’ll immediately understand why this elegante helper is so famous and loved by hairdressers and customers all over the world.
in stock
prodImage
£22.00
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Tangle Teezer Compact Styler Ivory Rose Gold shopify_IT_8961563492676_48228989010244
You discover una A legend among hairbrushes. Once you've tried the designer brush Tangle Teezer Compact Styler you will immediately understand why this elegante helper is so famous and loved among hairdressers and customers all over the world.
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Professional hair brush Tangle Teezer rose gold (Compact Styler) shopify_IT_8968929608004_48249019138372
Una Legend among brushes | Discover the legendary hairbrush that has won the hearts of hairdressers and clients around the world. Tangle Teezer The Rose Gold Compact Styler is more than just a designer piece, it's also an effective tool for your hair. Its special bristles prevent breakage and fraying. The result is a perfectly shiny and airy hairstyle.
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Tangle Teezer Compact Styler Detangler 1 Count (Pack of 1), Rose Gold Luxe CS-ROSE-010617
Tangle Teezer Compact Styler Detangler 1 Count (Pack of 1), Rose Gold Luxe, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£23.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for all hair types
Quickly detangles knotted hair

Price History

1M 3M
Tangle Teezer Compact Styler Rose Gold Cream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
retail-c
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.50 / Unit
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel