Tamaris Sneaker 23779-45

• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Gender: Women
• Upper material: Leather, textile
• Inner shoe material: Textile
• Sole material: Synthetic
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23779-45 1-23779-45-0A1 MAG13395514
Thanks to the innovative flexible heel and elastic laces, getting into the shoe is always quick and effortless.For a responsible lifestyle: 100% free from animal materials.Compatible with your own insoles: removable insole.Durability: VeganTechnology: Ortholite, removable insoleHeel height: 50 mmShaft height: 6.5 cm
prodImage
£43.80
£60.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23779-45 1-23779-45-0A1 MAG13395517
Thanks to the innovative flexible heel and elastic laces, getting into the shoe is always quick and effortless.For a responsible lifestyle: 100% free from animal materials.Compatible with your own insoles: removable insole.Durability: VeganTechnology: Ortholite, removable insoleHeel height: 50 mmShaft height: 6.5 cm
prodImage
£43.80
£60.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23779-45 1-23779-45-0A1 MAG13395515
Thanks to the innovative flexible heel and elastic laces, getting into the shoe is always quick and effortless.For a responsible lifestyle: 100% free from animal materials.Compatible with your own insoles: removable insole.Durability: VeganTechnology: Ortholite, removable insoleHeel height: 50 mmShaft height: 6.5 cm
prodImage
£43.80
£60.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23779-45 1-23779-45-001 MAG13395504
Discover a modern sneaker that boosts your confidence and enhances your style every day. Your stride gains comfort with a thick, structured sole, a soft lining, and ORTH/Rem.Footbe technology, perfect for all your adventures - from urban meetings to autumn strolls. The glitter details and perforations add a chic and playful touch. Thanks to the low upper and step-in design, you fully enjoy a sporty elegant look that’s easy to live with.Features:Lining: TextileClosure: LacingUpper: Mix of textile and syntheticHeel type: No heelHeel height: 50Removable insole: NoShaft height: 6.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: TextileToe style: Round toe
prodImage
£43.80
£60.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23779-45 1-23779-45-0A1 MAG13395518
Thanks to the innovative flexible heel and elastic laces, getting into the shoe is always quick and effortless.For a responsible lifestyle: 100% free from animal materials.Compatible with your own insoles: removable insole.Durability: VeganTechnology: Ortholite, removable insoleHeel height: 50 mmShaft height: 6.5 cm
prodImage
£43.80
£60.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23779-45 1-23779-45-0A1 MAG13395516
Thanks to the innovative flexible heel and elastic laces, getting into the shoe is always quick and effortless.For a responsible lifestyle: 100% free from animal materials.Compatible with your own insoles: removable insole.Durability: VeganTechnology: Ortholite, removable insoleHeel height: 50 mmShaft height: 6.5 cm
prodImage
£43.80
£60.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Gender: Women
Upper material: Leather, textile
Inner shoe material: Textile
Sole material: Synthetic
Closure type: Laces
Style: sporty, casual
Suitable for: leisure activities
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic, Textile

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandale 28123-46
£42.08
Tamaris Sandale 28123-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 44 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£55.69
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41
£34.75
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41Compare 31 Prices
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46
£49.50
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46Compare 8 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44
£48.00
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Instinct II
£43.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Busenitz Men
£44.00
Compare Prices
120 offers
Skechers Slip-ins: Bounder 2.0 - Emerged
£45.29
Compare Prices
206 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Move (568498C)
£44.10
Compare Prices
36 offers
Reebok Ex-O-Fit Lo
£43.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Legero Tanaro 5.0 low sneaker women (2-001162)
£46.40
Compare Prices
160 offers
NIKE Air Max SYSTM Women
£43.39
Compare Prices
17 offers
Skechers Delson 3.0 - Ezra
£42.55
Compare Prices
65 offers
Helly Hansen Rapide
£44.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bugatti Cirino
£43.27
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£43.80
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£43.80
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£43.80
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£43.80
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel